XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 16:29:12 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Будникова Виктория
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Silakova Julia
    OCTOBER
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Iziurova Daria
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Егорова Владислава
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Будникова Виктория
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Сейдгазова Кира
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Анащенко Александрина
    БФВЕ г. Борисова
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Малахова Мария
    МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Егорова Владислава
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Радкевич Анна
    СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Муратова Амина
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Полякова Дарья
    OCTOBER
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • Будникова Виктория
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Малахова Мария
    МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Радкевич Анна
    СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Муратова Амина
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • Малахова Мария
    МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Радкевич Анна
    СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 5

  • Радкевич Анна
    СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»
    Country Score
    BLR
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 16:29:12 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 2
Анащенко Александрина
БФВЕ г. Борисова
Country Score
BLR 0
Будникова Виктория
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
Country Score
RUS
Будникова Виктория
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
Country Score
RUS 2
2 / 2
Егорова Владислава
СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»
Country Score
RUS 0
Егорова Владислава
СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»
Country Score
RUS
Муратова Амина
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
Country Score
RUS 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 16:29:12 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE