XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 21:33:32 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Шишова Ксения
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • Гришкевич Анна
    БФВЕ г. Борисова
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KUROCHKINA NINA
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Мацкевич Станислава
    МСОО «ЛЕГИОН»
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Шишова Ксения
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Mazur Alesja
    Jyoshinmon Estoni
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • Frolova Nadezda
    Sportclub EDU-DO
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • Бекетова Анастасия
    ОО «АИШБИ»
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Мацкевич Станислава
    МСОО «ЛЕГИОН»
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • Rysyavec Gleb
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Монич Арианна
    БФВЕ г. Борисова
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Имамалиева Милана
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • Шишова Ксения
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Frolova Nadezda
    Sportclub EDU-DO
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • Мацкевич Станислава
    МСОО «ЛЕГИОН»
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Монич Арианна
    БФВЕ г. Борисова
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • Шишова Ксения
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Мацкевич Станислава
    МСОО «ЛЕГИОН»
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 5

  • Шишова Ксения
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 21:33:32 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 2
Гришкевич Анна
БФВЕ г. Борисова
Country Score
BLR 0
Mazur Alesja
Jyoshinmon Estoni
Country Score
EST 3
Mazur Alesja
Jyoshinmon Estoni
Country Score
EST 3
Mazur Alesja
Jyoshinmon Estoni
Country Score
EST
Frolova Nadezda
Sportclub EDU-DO
Country Score
EST 0
2 / 2
KUROCHKINA NINA
Shogun-Kyiv
Country Score
UKR 0
Rysyavec Gleb
FSC VOLAT
Country Score
BLR 0
Rysyavec Gleb
FSC VOLAT
Country Score
BLR 1
Монич Арианна
БФВЕ г. Борисова
Country Score
BLR
Монич Арианна
БФВЕ г. Борисова
Country Score
BLR 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 21:33:32 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE