XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-24 11:09:49 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 1

  • Селиванов Владимир
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • HARUTYUNYAN IGOR
    Zelenograd Karate Federation
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Сундуков Максим
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Zinovkin Kirill
    Jyoshinmon Estoni
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • Шерементов Даниил
    Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Vorobiov Rodion
    OCTOBER
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Мармылев Егор
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Smotrov Vsevolod
    Zelenograd Karate Federation
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • STASOVSKIY DANIIL
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Бобровский Даниил
    Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Осечкин Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Misins Mihails
    VITUS Karate Club
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • ZADOIA ROMAN
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Черняков Александр
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 2

  • HARUTYUNYAN IGOR
    Zelenograd Karate Federation
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Сундуков Максим
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Vorobiov Rodion
    OCTOBER
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Smotrov Vsevolod
    Zelenograd Karate Federation
    Country Score
    RUS 11
  • STASOVSKIY DANIIL
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Осечкин Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Черняков Александр
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Arsenyv Makar
    Zelenograd Karate Federation
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 3

  • Сундуков Максим
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Smotrov Vsevolod
    Zelenograd Karate Federation
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Осечкин Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Черняков Александр
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 4

  • Smotrov Vsevolod
    Zelenograd Karate Federation
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Осечкин Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 5

  • Smotrov Vsevolod
    Zelenograd Karate Federation
    Country Score
    RUS

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 1

  • Козел Никита
    МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Ковалев Александр
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Жихар Владислав
    МСОО «ЛЕГИОН»
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Smirnov Deniss
    Sportclub EDU-DO
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • Петров Владислав
    СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Sizonenko Igor
    Zelenograd Karate Federation
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Жигало Егор
    МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Кукушкин Арсений
    Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Каширов Кирилл
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Maksanovs Nikita
    VITUS Karate Club
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Веелка Роман
    Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Урупин Виктор
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 9
  • Meshalkin Kirill
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KHRUSTALYOV DANIS
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 2

  • Козел Никита
    МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Жихар Владислав
    МСОО «ЛЕГИОН»
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Петров Владислав
    СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Кукушкин Арсений
    Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Каширов Кирилл
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Урупин Виктор
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KHRUSTALYOV DANIS
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Mkrtychian Vladislav
    Zelenograd Karate Federation
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 3

  • Жихар Владислав
    МСОО «ЛЕГИОН»
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Кукушкин Арсений
    Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Каширов Кирилл
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KHRUSTALYOV DANIS
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 4

  • Кукушкин Арсений
    Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • KHRUSTALYOV DANIS
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 5

  • Кукушкин Арсений
    Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»
    Country Score
    BLR
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN - Pool Winner Table  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-24 11:09:49 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Smotrov Vsevolod
    Zelenograd Karate Federation
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Кукушкин Арсений
    Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Кукушкин Арсений
    Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»
    Country Score
    BLR
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-24 11:09:49 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 1
Мармылев Егор
СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»
Country Score
RUS 4
Мармылев Егор
СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»
Country Score
RUS 3
Vorobiov Rodion
OCTOBER
Country Score
RUS 0
Мармылев Егор
СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»
Country Score
RUS 2
Сундуков Максим
Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
Country Score
RUS 1
Мармылев Егор
СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»
Country Score
RUS
Осечкин Дмитрий
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
Country Score
RUS 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-24 11:09:49 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE