XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 06:40:58 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 1

  • Шевцов Иван
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Ковальчук Глеб
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Орзулов Даниил
    СК БУДО
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Buriak Leonid
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Kulaksyz Ivan
    Zelenograd Karate Federation
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Бирский Кирилл
    БФВЕ г. Борисова
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 2

  • Шевцов Иван
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Buriak Leonid
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Kulaksyz Ivan
    Zelenograd Karate Federation
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Ходос Александр
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 4

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 3

  • Buriak Leonid
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Ходос Александр
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 4

  • Buriak Leonid
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 1

  • Брюхов Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Хващевский Матвей
    СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Карчевский Максим
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Levichev Artem
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Rybachuk Nikita
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Свиридов Антон
    БФВЕ г. Борисова
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 2

  • Брюхов Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 9
  • Карчевский Максим
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Свиридов Антон
    БФВЕ г. Борисова
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Кайыргали Нурислам
    Команда г.Уральск ЗКО
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 3

  • Брюхов Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Кайыргали Нурислам
    Команда г.Уральск ЗКО
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 4

  • Брюхов Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN - Pool Winner Table  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 06:40:58 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Buriak Leonid
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Брюхов Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Buriak Leonid
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 06:40:58 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 1
Орзулов Даниил
СК БУДО
Country Score
UKR 3
Шевцов Иван
СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»
Country Score
RUS 3
Шевцов Иван
СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»
Country Score
RUS 3
Шевцов Иван
СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»
Country Score
RUS
Ходос Александр
СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
Country Score
BLR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 06:40:58 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE