XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-25 03:35:43 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 1

  • Зубец Арсений
    БФВЕ г. Борисова
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Добродеев Дмитрий
    СПК Раменки
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 2

  • Зубец Арсений
    БФВЕ г. Борисова
    Country Score
    BLR
  • KLIMCHANKA MAKSIM
    Sportivnyi Klub Everest
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Daniil Zhukov
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • MIADZVETSKI VLADISLAV
    СК Унимаст
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Бондарь Андрей
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Пыжык Альгерд
    МОО СК ЮНИОР
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • KAZAKOV GLEB
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Нерсесян Давид
    СПК Раменки
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 3

  • KLIMCHANKA MAKSIM
    Sportivnyi Klub Everest
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Daniil Zhukov
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Бондарь Андрей
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Нерсесян Давид
    СПК Раменки
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 4

  • Daniil Zhukov
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Бондарь Андрей
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 5

  • Бондарь Андрей
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ
    Country Score
    UKR

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 1

  • Бондаренко Богдан
    СК СIЧ
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Морозов Егор
    Москва
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Клецкин Владислав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Khvoskovec Valeriy
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Semenchuk Andrey
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Алимбеков Тимур
    СПК Раменки
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Цедрик Александр
    МОО СК ЮНИОР
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Лоскутов Дмитро
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 2

  • Бондаренко Богдан
    СК СIЧ
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Khvoskovec Valeriy
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Semenchuk Andrey
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Цедрик Александр
    МОО СК ЮНИОР
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 3

  • Khvoskovec Valeriy
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Semenchuk Andrey
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 4

  • Khvoskovec Valeriy
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS
XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG - Pool Winner Table  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-25 03:35:43 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Бондарь Андрей
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Khvoskovec Valeriy
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Khvoskovec Valeriy
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS
XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-25 03:35:43 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 1
Пыжык Альгерд
МОО СК ЮНИОР
Country Score
BLR 0
Нерсесян Давид
СПК Раменки
Country Score
RUS 1
Нерсесян Давид
СПК Раменки
Country Score
RUS 8
Daniil Zhukov
Center of Martial Arts Alfa
Country Score
RUS
Daniil Zhukov
Center of Martial Arts Alfa
Country Score
RUS 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-25 03:35:43 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE