XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 08:23:28 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 1

  • Коробов Анатолий
    АНО СКЕ Виктория-каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • KUKUSHKIN ARSENI
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Гончаров Александр
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Ращупкин Кирилл
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 2

  • KUKUSHKIN ARSENI
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Markin ivan
    Oredej
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Сычкин Владислав
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Рабазанов Арсен
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Гончаров Александр
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Осечкин Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Трошков Дмитрий
    OCTOBER
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Ерофеев Егор
    Сейран
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 3

  • KUKUSHKIN ARSENI
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Сычкин Владислав
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Гончаров Александр
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Ерофеев Егор
    Сейран
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 4

  • Сычкин Владислав
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Ерофеев Егор
    Сейран
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 5

  • Сычкин Владислав
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 1

  • Шинкевич Илья
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 10
  • Макковеев Максим
    Федерация каратэ Архангельской области
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Балаклейский Станислав
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BABROUSKI DANILA
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 2

  • Шинкевич Илья
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 7
  • Маркин Егор
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • FEDOTOV ROSTISLAV
    SPC VITYAZ
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • VEELKA ROMAN
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Балаклейский Станислав
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Шаронов Егор
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Филиппов Ярослав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Vorobiov Rodion
    OCTOBER
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 3

  • Шинкевич Илья
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • VEELKA ROMAN
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Балаклейский Станислав
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Филиппов Ярослав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 4

  • VEELKA ROMAN
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Филиппов Ярослав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 5

  • Филиппов Ярослав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS
XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG - Pool Winner Table  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 08:23:28 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Сычкин Владислав
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Филиппов Ярослав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Сычкин Владислав
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS
XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 08:23:28 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 1
Рабазанов Арсен
SPK RAMENKI
Country Score
RUS
KUKUSHKIN ARSENI
BANZAI
Country Score
BLR 6
KUKUSHKIN ARSENI
BANZAI
Country Score
BLR
KUKUSHKIN ARSENI
BANZAI
Country Score
BLR
Ерофеев Егор
Сейран
Country Score
BLR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 08:23:28 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE