XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-24 00:56:17 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Степанов Степан
    СПК Раменки
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Коломийцев Никита Николаевич
    Белгородская область
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Коломийцев Никита Николаевич
    Белгородская область
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Federov Alexey
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Stepanovs Arturs
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • Limberg Mihhail
    Joshinmon Estonia
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • Dubov Oleg
    Federation karate of Tver region
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Палиев Руслан
    Белгородская область
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Зенькович Игорь
    МОО СК ЮНИОР
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Щетинин Богдан
    Белгородская область
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • Коломийцев Никита Николаевич
    Белгородская область
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Stepanovs Arturs
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • Палиев Руслан
    Белгородская область
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Зенькович Игорь
    МОО СК ЮНИОР
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • Stepanovs Arturs
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • Зенькович Игорь
    МОО СК ЮНИОР
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 5

  • Stepanovs Arturs
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT
XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-24 00:56:17 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 2
Limberg Mihhail
Joshinmon Estonia
Country Score
EST 3
Limberg Mihhail
Joshinmon Estonia
Country Score
EST
Коломийцев Никита Николаевич
Белгородская область
Country Score
RUS 2
2 / 2
Щетинин Богдан
Белгородская область
Country Score
RUS 0
Палиев Руслан
Белгородская область
Country Score
RUS
Палиев Руслан
Белгородская область
Country Score
RUS 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-24 00:56:17 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE