XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-19 12:28:34 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 1

  • Лоскутов Дмитрий
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Отрошко Евгений
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Лукин Денис
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Зайцев Алексей
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Чаленко Глеб
    Федерация каратэ Архангельской области
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Малиновский Станислав
    МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 2

  • Отрошко Евгений
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Ершов Даниил
    Kumite shcool
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Зайцев Алексей
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • KAZAKOV GLEB
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Малиновский Станислав
    МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Кудинов Иван
    БФВЕ г. Борисова
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • DRYK DANIIL
    UNIVERPROFI
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Зуев Владислав
    СК Динамо-Волоколамск
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 3

  • Ершов Даниил
    Kumite shcool
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Зайцев Алексей
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Малиновский Станислав
    МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Зуев Владислав
    СК Динамо-Волоколамск
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 4

  • Зайцев Алексей
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Зуев Владислав
    СК Динамо-Волоколамск
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 5

  • Зайцев Алексей
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 1

  • Волосов Владислав
    СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Буйко Дмитрий
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Алимбеков Тимур
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • PRYKHITKO ARTEM 1
    Kumite Team
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ахмедов Рустам
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Воробьев Федор
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 2

  • Буйко Дмитрий
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Сейсебеков Андрей
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Алимбеков Тимур
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Путинцев Богдан
    Федерация каратэ Архангельской области
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Ахмедов Рустам
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • BRUTSKI MIKHAIL
    UNIVERPROFI
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Финогенов Роман
    МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ZINKEVICH IEHOR
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 3

  • Буйко Дмитрий
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Алимбеков Тимур
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Ахмедов Рустам
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • ZINKEVICH IEHOR
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 4

  • Буйко Дмитрий
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Ахмедов Рустам
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 5

  • Ахмедов Рустам
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG - Pool Winner Table  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-19 12:28:34 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Зайцев Алексей
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Ахмедов Рустам
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Ахмедов Рустам
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-19 12:28:34 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 1
Лукин Денис
SPK RAMENKI
Country Score
RUS 3
Лукин Денис
SPK RAMENKI
Country Score
RUS 0
KAZAKOV GLEB
Rodina-Moscow
Country Score
RUS 1
Лукин Денис
SPK RAMENKI
Country Score
RUS 2
Ершов Даниил
Kumite shcool
Country Score
RUS 0
Лукин Денис
SPK RAMENKI
Country Score
RUS
Зуев Владислав
СК Динамо-Волоколамск
Country Score
RUS 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-19 12:28:34 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE