XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 00:22:38 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 1

  • Хоняк Никита
    Клуб боевых искусств Успех
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • KHARKAVETS ULADZISLAU
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 2

  • KHARKAVETS ULADZISLAU
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • VINOGRADOV DENIS
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • BELYAEV MAXIM
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Уланов Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Kahorov Myhamad
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Саков Ярослав
    Сейран
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Рябков Артем
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Бечик Владислав
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 3

  • VINOGRADOV DENIS
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 9
  • Уланов Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Kahorov Myhamad
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Бечик Владислав
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 4

  • VINOGRADOV DENIS
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Бечик Владислав
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 5

  • VINOGRADOV DENIS
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 1

  • Lukin Denis
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Чаусов Радомир
    SSKarate
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Филиппов Ярослав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Шпак Тимофей
    Сейран
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • BELOBROV DMITRII
    SPC VITYAZ
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • GORYACHEV VLADISLAV
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BUCHKEVICH IVAN
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Кирпичев Максим
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS 5

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 2

  • Lukin Denis
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Шпак Тимофей
    Сейран
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • GORYACHEV VLADISLAV
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Кирпичев Максим
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS 5

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 3

  • Lukin Denis
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • GORYACHEV VLADISLAV
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 6

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 4

  • Lukin Denis
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS
XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG - Pool Winner Table  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 00:22:38 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • VINOGRADOV DENIS
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Lukin Denis
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS 5

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Lukin Denis
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS
XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 00:22:38 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 1
KHARKAVETS ULADZISLAU
BANZAI
Country Score
BLR 5
KHARKAVETS ULADZISLAU
BANZAI
Country Score
BLR 2
Уланов Дмитрий
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
Country Score
RUS 1
KHARKAVETS ULADZISLAU
BANZAI
Country Score
BLR
Бечик Владислав
Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
Country Score
RUS 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 00:22:38 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE