XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 16:07:40 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • AVERIN ARSENIY
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Харитонов Вадим
    Белгородская область
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Трегубов Даниил
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Курицин Никита
    Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Харитонов Вадим
    Белгородская область
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Кочетков Єгор
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Stepanovs Arturs
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Капура Иван
    МОО СК ЮНИОР
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Курицин Никита
    Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Vaukarezav Mikita
    СК Унимаст
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Антонович Платон
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Шершнев Кирилл
    Белгородская область
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • Кочетков Єгор
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Stepanovs Arturs
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Vaukarezav Mikita
    СК Унимаст
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Шершнев Кирилл
    Белгородская область
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • Stepanovs Arturs
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • Шершнев Кирилл
    Белгородская область
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 5

  • Stepanovs Arturs
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT
XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 16:07:40 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 2
Капура Иван
МОО СК ЮНИОР
Country Score
BLR 0
Кочетков Єгор
СЦ ДОДЗЕ
Country Score
UKR
Кочетков Єгор
СЦ ДОДЗЕ
Country Score
UKR 1
2 / 2
Антонович Платон
МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ
Country Score
BLR 0
Vaukarezav Mikita
СК Унимаст
Country Score
BLR
Vaukarezav Mikita
СК Унимаст
Country Score
BLR 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 16:07:40 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE