XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 13:45:30 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Ярыгин Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Schepov Pavel
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Мельник Олег
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • Gureev Nikita
    Lider Klin Moscow region
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Буханчук Вячеслав
    Sport Club Zagorje
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Пахунов Александр Дмитриевич
    Белгородская область
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Мосійчук Юрий
    СК СIЧ
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • Vasilyev Nikita
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Решетник Никита
    БФВЕ г. Борисова
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Malistov Timofey
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Schepov Pavel
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Мельник Олег
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Буханчук Вячеслав
    Sport Club Zagorje
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Бреднев Артемий
    СПК Раменки
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Мосійчук Юрий
    СК СIЧ
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Gaiduks Leons
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Решетник Никита
    БФВЕ г. Борисова
    Country Score
    BLR 8
  • Вольский Антон
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • Мельник Олег
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Буханчук Вячеслав
    Sport Club Zagorje
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Gaiduks Leons
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • Решетник Никита
    БФВЕ г. Борисова
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • Буханчук Вячеслав
    Sport Club Zagorje
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Gaiduks Leons
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT 2

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 5

  • Gaiduks Leons
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT
XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 13:45:30 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 2
Пахунов Александр Дмитриевич
Белгородская область
Country Score
RUS 2
Пахунов Александр Дмитриевич
Белгородская область
Country Score
RUS 0
Бреднев Артемий
СПК Раменки
Country Score
RUS 0
Мельник Олег
СЦ ДОДЗЕ
Country Score
UKR
Мельник Олег
СЦ ДОДЗЕ
Country Score
UKR 5
2 / 2
Мосійчук Юрий
СК СIЧ
Country Score
UKR 0
Решетник Никита
БФВЕ г. Борисова
Country Score
BLR
Решетник Никита
БФВЕ г. Борисова
Country Score
BLR 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 13:45:30 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE