XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-15 08:21:48 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 1

  • Жебин Петр
    БФВЕ г. Борисова
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SKOPICH VOLODYMYR
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Мутовкин Сергей
    Kumite shcool
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Коваль Дмитрий
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Адамський Дмитрий
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Добродеев Дмитрий
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 2

  • SKOPICH VOLODYMYR
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Бондарь Андрей
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Коваль Дмитрий
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Klimchanka Maksim
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Адамський Дмитрий
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Ахмедов Ахмед
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Павловский Егор
    Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Мога Виталий
    Kumite shcool
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 3

  • Бондарь Андрей
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Коваль Дмитрий
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Ахмедов Ахмед
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • Павловский Егор
    Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 4

  • Коваль Дмитрий
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Ахмедов Ахмед
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 5

  • Ахмедов Ахмед
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 1

  • Нерсесян Давид
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Вольский Антон
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Бондаренко Богдан
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Трошин Кирилл
    Kumite shcool
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Орлов Дмитрий
    Kumite shcool
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Алексеенко Иван
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 2

  • Нерсесян Давид
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Агапов Иван
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Бондаренко Богдан
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Azarkevich Artcem
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Орлов Дмитрий
    Kumite shcool
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Каширский Максим
    БФВЕ г. Борисова
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Галькевич Виктор
    Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Taberka Andrey
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR 5

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 3

  • Агапов Иван
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • Azarkevich Artcem
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Каширский Максим
    БФВЕ г. Борисова
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Taberka Andrey
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 4

  • Агапов Иван
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Taberka Andrey
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 5

  • Агапов Иван
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG - Pool Winner Table  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-15 08:21:48 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Ахмедов Ахмед
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Агапов Иван
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Ахмедов Ахмед
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-15 08:21:48 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 1
Адамський Дмитрий
Житомирская областная ФК
Country Score
UKR 7
Адамський Дмитрий
Житомирская областная ФК
Country Score
UKR 0
Павловский Егор
Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»
Country Score
BLR 1
Коваль Дмитрий
Житомирская областная ФК
Country Score
UKR
Коваль Дмитрий
Житомирская областная ФК
Country Score
UKR 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-15 08:21:48 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE