XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 16:45:05 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 1

  • Azarkevich Artcem
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Алимбеков Тимур
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Пупышев Даниил
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Troshkin Fedor
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KUZMICHYOV ALEXANDER
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Martyushev Ilya
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Бондарев Максим
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Ляхков Константин
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 2

  • Azarkevich Artcem
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Буйко Дмитрий
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Troshkin Fedor
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Александров Артем
    Федерация каратэ Архангельской области
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KUZMICHYOV ALEXANDER
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Шарифов Берхуз
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Ляхков Константин
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Shimko Danila
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 3

  • Azarkevich Artcem
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Troshkin Fedor
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KUZMICHYOV ALEXANDER
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Shimko Danila
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 4

  • Azarkevich Artcem
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Shimko Danila
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 5

  • Azarkevich Artcem
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 1

  • Ivanov Kirill
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Чаленко Глеб
    Федерация каратэ Архангельской области
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Клецкин Владислав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Кузьменко Матвей
    Сейран
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Анников Артем
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Berezkin Timofey
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 2

  • Чаленко Глеб
    Федерация каратэ Архангельской области
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Марченко Филипп
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Клецкин Владислав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Klimkov Alexander
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Анников Артем
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Красилов Вячеслав
    Федерация каратэ Архангельской области
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Шинкевич Илья
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Tenyaev Sergey
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 3

  • Марченко Филипп
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Клецкин Владислав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • Красилов Вячеслав
    Федерация каратэ Архангельской области
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Tenyaev Sergey
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 4

  • Клецкин Владислав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Красилов Вячеслав
    Федерация каратэ Архангельской области
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 5

  • Клецкин Владислав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS
XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG - Pool Winner Table  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 16:45:05 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Azarkevich Artcem
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Клецкин Владислав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Azarkevich Artcem
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR
XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 16:45:05 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 1
Буйко Дмитрий
СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
Country Score
BLR 0
Troshkin Fedor
Moskow-Ramenki
Country Score
RUS 1
Troshkin Fedor
Moskow-Ramenki
Country Score
RUS 1
Troshkin Fedor
Moskow-Ramenki
Country Score
RUS
Shimko Danila
Moskow-Ramenki
Country Score
RUS 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 16:45:05 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE