XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 13:35:38 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Прохоров Тимофей
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Васюкович Владислав
    МОО СК ЮНИОР
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Волошин Александр
    СК БУДО
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Sergeev Vladimir
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Akopovs Deniss
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Кучер Кирил
    СК СIЧ
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Панаитов Дмитрий
    Белгородская область
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Петров Максим
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Ашастов Илья
    ДЮСШ Боевых Искусств
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Momotenko Vladyslav
    club karate O-KAN
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • VAGIZOV AMIR
    SPORT AND TRADITIONAL KARATE CLUB TAIFU
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • Федоренко Андрей
    МОО СК ЮНИОР
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Мельник Олег
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • Кирий-Федосенко Денис
    СК БУДО
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Прохоров Тимофей
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Sergeev Vladimir
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Akopovs Deniss
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Петров Максим
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Ашастов Илья
    ДЮСШ Боевых Искусств
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Федоренко Андрей
    МОО СК ЮНИОР
    Country Score
    BLR 7
  • Мельник Олег
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Кирбуть Владислав
    МОО СК ЮНИОР
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • Sergeev Vladimir
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Akopovs Deniss
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Федоренко Андрей
    МОО СК ЮНИОР
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Мельник Олег
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • Sergeev Vladimir
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Мельник Олег
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 5

  • Мельник Олег
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ
    Country Score
    UKR
XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 13:35:38 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 2
Волошин Александр
СК БУДО
Country Score
UKR 1
Прохоров Тимофей
СЦ ДОДЗЕ
Country Score
UKR 2
Прохоров Тимофей
СЦ ДОДЗЕ
Country Score
UKR 2
Прохоров Тимофей
СЦ ДОДЗЕ
Country Score
UKR
Akopovs Deniss
Baltijas karate club[16
Country Score
LAT 0
2 / 2
Кирий-Федосенко Денис
СК БУДО
Country Score
UKR 0
Кирбуть Владислав
МОО СК ЮНИОР
Country Score
BLR 1
Кирбуть Владислав
МОО СК ЮНИОР
Country Score
BLR 1
Федоренко Андрей
МОО СК ЮНИОР
Country Score
BLR
Федоренко Андрей
МОО СК ЮНИОР
Country Score
BLR 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 13:35:38 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE