XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-24 00:40:45 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 1

  • Samsonov Nikita
    Oredej
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Терехов Вадим
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS 9
  • Федоров Алексей
    Спортивный клуб Форвард
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Мутовкин Сергей
    Kumite shcool
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Отрошко Евгений
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • Moskovko Sergey
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 2

  • Терехов Вадим
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Мутовкин Сергей
    Kumite shcool
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Отрошко Евгений
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • MATVEEV DANIL
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 10

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 3

  • Мутовкин Сергей
    Kumite shcool
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • MATVEEV DANIL
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 4

  • Мутовкин Сергей
    Kumite shcool
    Country Score
    RUS

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 1

  • Golovanov Roman
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Сейсебеков Андрей
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ященко Сергей
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Габдрахманов Тимур
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 2

  • Сейсебеков Андрей
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Степанов Степан
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Ященко Сергей
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Morozov Stepan
    Oredej
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 3

  • Сейсебеков Андрей
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Ященко Сергей
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS 5

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 4

  • Ященко Сергей
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS
XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG - Pool Winner Table  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-24 00:40:45 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Мутовкин Сергей
    Kumite shcool
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Ященко Сергей
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS 6

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Ященко Сергей
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS
XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-24 00:40:45 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 1
Федоров Алексей
Спортивный клуб Форвард
Country Score
RUS 1
Терехов Вадим
Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
Country Score
RUS 1
Терехов Вадим
Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
Country Score
RUS 3
Терехов Вадим
Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
Country Score
RUS
MATVEEV DANIL
KAITEN SPb
Country Score
RUS 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-24 00:40:45 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE