XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 03:11:45 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Скачков Богдан
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Рожко Андрей
    СК БУДО
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kovalevs Gustavs
    Baltijas karate club[16
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • Timofeev Nikita
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Скачков Богдан
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Steciv Oleh
    SAMURAY
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Метёлкин Никита
    ДЮСШ Боевых Искусств
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Ульяницкий Михаил
    СЦ ДОДЗЕ
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Timofeev Nikita
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Уваров Иван
    Белгородская область
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Павлов Роман
    СК БУДО
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Прилепин Никита
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • Скачков Богдан
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Метёлкин Никита
    ДЮСШ Боевых Искусств
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Уваров Иван
    Белгородская область
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Павлов Роман
    СК БУДО
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • Скачков Богдан
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Павлов Роман
    СК БУДО
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 5

  • Скачков Богдан
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS
XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 03:11:45 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 2
Рожко Андрей
СК БУДО
Country Score
UKR 4
Рожко Андрей
СК БУДО
Country Score
UKR 0
Steciv Oleh
SAMURAY
Country Score
UKR 2
Метёлкин Никита
ДЮСШ Боевых Искусств
Country Score
RUS
Метёлкин Никита
ДЮСШ Боевых Искусств
Country Score
RUS 8
2 / 2
Прилепин Никита
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
Country Score
RUS 7
Прилепин Никита
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
Country Score
RUS
Уваров Иван
Белгородская область
Country Score
RUS 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 03:11:45 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE