XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 09:42:08 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 1

  • Jürgens Marko
    Sportclub EDU-DO
    Country Score
    EST
  • HRYSHKIN KIRIL
    UNIVERPROFI
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Korsun Nazar
    Karate club Ippon
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Mynienko Hlib
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ZADOROZHNYI DANIIL
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • Гусев Тимофей
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Кирий-Федосенко Денис
    СК БУДО
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Сартаев Алихан
    Команда г.Уральск ЗКО
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 2

  • HRYSHKIN KIRIL
    UNIVERPROFI
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Korsun Nazar
    Karate club Ippon
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • ZADOROZHNYI DANIIL
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Сартаев Алихан
    Команда г.Уральск ЗКО
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 3

  • Korsun Nazar
    Karate club Ippon
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Сартаев Алихан
    Команда г.Уральск ЗКО
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 4

  • Сартаев Алихан
    Команда г.Уральск ЗКО
    Country Score
    KAZ

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 1

  • Буфтяк Петр
    БФВЕ г. Борисова
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Сейсебеков Алексей
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • AVERIN ARSENIY
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Lykhochas Maksym
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Kostiuk Pavlo
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Волошин Александр
    СК БУДО
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Синяев Семен
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Антонович Платон
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 2

  • Сейсебеков Алексей
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • AVERIN ARSENIY
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Волошин Александр
    СК БУДО
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Синяев Семен
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 3

  • AVERIN ARSENIY
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Синяев Семен
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 4

  • AVERIN ARSENIY
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG - Pool Winner Table  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 09:42:08 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Сартаев Алихан
    Команда г.Уральск ЗКО
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • AVERIN ARSENIY
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Сартаев Алихан
    Команда г.Уральск ЗКО
    Country Score
    KAZ
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 09:42:08 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 1
Кирий-Федосенко Денис
СК БУДО
Country Score
UKR 4
Кирий-Федосенко Денис
СК БУДО
Country Score
UKR 1
ZADOROZHNYI DANIIL
Shogun-Kyiv
Country Score
UKR 2
Korsun Nazar
Karate club Ippon
Country Score
UKR
Korsun Nazar
Karate club Ippon
Country Score
UKR 6
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 09:42:08 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE