XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 14:29:26 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 1

  • Храмов Станислав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Семичастнов Андрей
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 2

  • Храмов Станислав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Елемесов Бекарыс
    Команда г.Уральск ЗКО
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Зеленухо Матвей
    Федерация каратэ Архангельской области
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Дубовов Денис
    СК Динамо-Волоколамск
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Лукин Ефим
    Вологодская область
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Бутько Тимур
    Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Sirenko Ievgenii
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Мосийчук Юрий
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 3

  • Храмов Станислав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Дубовов Денис
    СК Динамо-Волоколамск
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Лукин Ефим
    Вологодская область
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Мосийчук Юрий
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 4

  • Храмов Станислав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Мосийчук Юрий
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 5

  • Мосийчук Юрий
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 1

  • Киселёв Игорь
    Kumite shcool
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Bulatau Illa
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 2

  • Bulatau Illa
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Kyryliuk Oleksandr
    Karate club Ippon
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Ахметжанов Ринат
    Команда г.Уральск ЗКО
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Мельников Данил
    Вологодская область
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Акжолов Алихан
    Команда г.Уральск ЗКО
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Chupryna Oleksandr
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Гойварунский Евгений
    СК Динамо-Волоколамск
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Валькович Владислав
    СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 3

  • Bulatau Illa
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Мельников Данил
    Вологодская область
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Chupryna Oleksandr
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Гойварунский Евгений
    СК Динамо-Волоколамск
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 4

  • Bulatau Illa
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Chupryna Oleksandr
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 5

  • Chupryna Oleksandr
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG - Pool Winner Table  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 14:29:26 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Мосийчук Юрий
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Chupryna Oleksandr
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Chupryna Oleksandr
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 14:29:26 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 1
Sirenko Ievgenii
Shogun-Kyiv
Country Score
UKR 0
Лукин Ефим
Вологодская область
Country Score
RUS 2
Лукин Ефим
Вологодская область
Country Score
RUS 2
Лукин Ефим
Вологодская область
Country Score
RUS
Храмов Станислав
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
Country Score
RUS 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 14:29:26 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE