XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-09 09:27:07 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Решетов Артем
    СПК Раменки
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Laucevičius Arnas
    LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • Алиев Джейхун
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Бондарь Александр
    СК САТОРИ
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Korolev Nikita
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Ковалев Иван
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Novikov Danila
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Пистолетов Павел
    Белгородская область
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Иванов Николай
    СК СIЧ
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SIDARKEVICH YARASLAU
    UNIVERPROFI
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • CHEPURNOV DANIIL
    martial arts club SHTURM
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Zinovkin Maksim
    Joshinmon Estonia
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • Ходос Сергей
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Голдобин Даниил
    СПК Раменки
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Решетов Артем
    СПК Раменки
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Бондарь Александр
    СК САТОРИ
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Korolev Nikita
    Center of Martial Arts Alfa
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Novikov Danila
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • SIDARKEVICH YARASLAU
    UNIVERPROFI
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • CHEPURNOV DANIIL
    martial arts club SHTURM
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Голдобин Даниил
    СПК Раменки
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Majauskas Tomas
    LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION
    Country Score
    LTU 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • Решетов Артем
    СПК Раменки
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Novikov Danila
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • SIDARKEVICH YARASLAU
    UNIVERPROFI
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Голдобин Даниил
    СПК Раменки
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • Novikov Danila
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Голдобин Даниил
    СПК Раменки
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 5

  • Голдобин Даниил
    СПК Раменки
    Country Score
    RUS
XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-09 09:27:07 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 2
Пистолетов Павел
Белгородская область
Country Score
RUS 0
Korolev Nikita
Center of Martial Arts Alfa
Country Score
RUS 0
Korolev Nikita
Center of Martial Arts Alfa
Country Score
RUS 0
Решетов Артем
СПК Раменки
Country Score
RUS
Решетов Артем
СПК Раменки
Country Score
RUS 0
2 / 2
Ходос Сергей
СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
Country Score
BLR
Majauskas Tomas
LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION
Country Score
LTU
SIDARKEVICH YARASLAU
UNIVERPROFI
Country Score
BLR
SIDARKEVICH YARASLAU
UNIVERPROFI
Country Score
BLR
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-09 09:27:07 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE