XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 21:59:21 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 1

  • Притьмов Александр
    Вологодская область
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • KHLIMANKOU ALIAKSANDR
    UNIVERPROFI
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Алиев Джейхун
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Артюхов Владислав
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Агафонов Илья
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Новиков Матвей
    СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Осипов Данила
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Манухов Виталий
    Kumite shcool
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 2

  • Притьмов Александр
    Вологодская область
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Алиев Джейхун
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Агафонов Илья
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Осипов Данила
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 3

  • Алиев Джейхун
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Агафонов Илья
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 4

  • Алиев Джейхун
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 1

  • Kuleshov Maxim
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Ульяницкий Михаил
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Zinovkin Maksim
    Jyoshinmon Estoni
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • Скачков Богдан
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Захаров Владислав
    СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • Прилепин Никита
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Тен Эдуард
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Табуев Уллубий
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 2

  • Kuleshov Maxim
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Zinovkin Maksim
    Jyoshinmon Estoni
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • Захаров Владислав
    СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Тен Эдуард
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 3

  • Kuleshov Maxim
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Захаров Владислав
    СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 4

  • Kuleshov Maxim
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG - Pool Winner Table  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 21:59:21 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Алиев Джейхун
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Kuleshov Maxim
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Алиев Джейхун
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 21:59:21 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 1
Артюхов Владислав
МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ
Country Score
BLR 1
Притьмов Александр
Вологодская область
Country Score
RUS 6
Притьмов Александр
Вологодская область
Country Score
RUS 4
Притьмов Александр
Вологодская область
Country Score
RUS
Агафонов Илья
SPK RAMENKI
Country Score
RUS 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 21:59:21 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE