XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 21:49:14 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Мин Данил
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Василевский Игорь
    СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Байхаджиев Дени
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Мин Данил
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Карась Сергей
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Kitšinskii Artjom
    Jyoshinmon Estoni
    Country Score
    EST 7
  • Сазонов Игорь
    OCTOBER
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Байхаджиев Дени
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Лукашевич Артур
    Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Рабазанов Артур
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KLIMENKOV KLIM
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • Карась Сергей
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Kitšinskii Artjom
    Jyoshinmon Estoni
    Country Score
    EST 5
  • Лукашевич Артур
    Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • KLIMENKOV KLIM
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • Kitšinskii Artjom
    Jyoshinmon Estoni
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • Лукашевич Артур
    Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 5

  • Kitšinskii Artjom
    Jyoshinmon Estoni
    Country Score
    EST
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 21:49:14 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 2
Сазонов Игорь
OCTOBER
Country Score
RUS 0
Сазонов Игорь
OCTOBER
Country Score
RUS
Карась Сергей
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
Country Score
RUS 0
2 / 2
Байхаджиев Дени
СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»
Country Score
RUS 7
Байхаджиев Дени
СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»
Country Score
RUS
KLIMENKOV KLIM
Rodina-Moscow
Country Score
RUS 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 21:49:14 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE