XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-19 13:06:18 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Алимбеков Ильнур
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Mynienko Matviy
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Грибан Дмитрий
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Вильтовский Вадим
    СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Плескач Дмитрий
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Ильясов Даурен
    Команда г.Уральск ЗКО
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Алимбеков Ильнур
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Вильтовский Вадим
    СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Плескач Дмитрий
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Тростенюк Алексей
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • Алимбеков Ильнур
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Плескач Дмитрий
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • Плескач Дмитрий
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-19 13:06:18 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 2
Mynienko Matviy
Shogun-Kyiv
Country Score
UKR 2
Вильтовский Вадим
СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»
Country Score
BLR
Вильтовский Вадим
СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»
Country Score
BLR 3
2 / 2
Ильясов Даурен
Команда г.Уральск ЗКО
Country Score
KAZ 0
Тростенюк Алексей
Житомирская областная ФК
Country Score
UKR
Тростенюк Алексей
Житомирская областная ФК
Country Score
UKR 6
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-19 13:06:18 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE