Offene Landesmeisterschaft Karateverband Brandenburg - Schüler A Kata Individual Mädchen  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-29 08:31:18 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

ROUND OF 32

  • Block Olivia 
    Kickbox -Team M&M Berlin Süd e.V
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Hunger Sydney Angelina 
    BSV Blau Weiß e V Frankfurt Oder
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

ROUND OF 16

  • Hunger Sydney Angelina 
    BSV Blau Weiß e V Frankfurt Oder
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Herbst Leah-Sophia-Loreen 
    Nikko Dojo e.V.
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Gelfort Julena 
    Karate Club Kaulsdorf
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Schade Laura 
    Bushido Beelitz e.V
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Omar Ane 
    SC Karate Bestensee e.V.
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Gamayunova Juliana 
    Budo Akademie Berlin
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Lehnigk Sandy 
    KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Hornschuh Helene 
    Nikko Dojo e.V.
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Vogt Lina Marietta 
    Dokan Berlin e.V.
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Pietzsch Keren 
    Bornimer Sportclub e.V.
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Treger Hanna-Tabea 
    Nikko Dojo e.V.
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Schmidt Leonie 
    SC Karate Bestensee e.V.
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Hartung Nele 
    BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Mayrock Louis 
    Karate Club Kaulsdorf
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Halm Paula 
    Budosport-Hamburg
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Telli Aylin 
    Budo Akademie Berlin
    Country Score
    GER 0

QUARTER FINAL

  • Hunger Sydney Angelina 
    BSV Blau Weiß e V Frankfurt Oder
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Gelfort Julena 
    Karate Club Kaulsdorf
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Gamayunova Juliana 
    Budo Akademie Berlin
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Hornschuh Helene 
    Nikko Dojo e.V.
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hartung Nele 
    BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Halm Paula 
    Budosport-Hamburg
    Country Score
    GER 0

SEMI FINAL

  • Gelfort Julena 
    Karate Club Kaulsdorf
    Country Score
    GER
  • Hornschuh Helene 
    Nikko Dojo e.V.
    Country Score
    GER
  • Country Score
  • Halm Paula 
    Budosport-Hamburg
    Country Score
    GER

FINAL

  • Country Score
  • Country Score

 

  • Country Score
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-29 08:31:18 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE