XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 16:36:29 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 1

  • Любарцев Глеб
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Груганов Егор
    Клуб боевых искусств Успех
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Никифоров Алексей
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Bandeev Nikita
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 2

  • Любарцев Глеб
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • PENKIN ZAKHAR
    SPC VITYAZ
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Bandeev Nikita
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • ЮХНОВЕЦ АРТЁМ
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 3

  • Любарцев Глеб
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Bandeev Nikita
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 4

  • Bandeev Nikita
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 1

  • Темник Савва Александрович
    Омский Союз каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 2

  • RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Рощин Ростислав
    Клуб боевых искусств Успех
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Рыбаков Иван
    Клуб боевых искусств Успех
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Карчевский Максим
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 3

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 3

  • RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Карчевский Максим
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 4

  • RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS
XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG - Pool Winner Table  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 16:36:29 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Bandeev Nikita
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS
XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 16:36:29 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 1
ЮХНОВЕЦ АРТЁМ
BANZAI
Country Score
BLR 0
Любарцев Глеб
СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
Country Score
BLR
Любарцев Глеб
СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
Country Score
BLR 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 16:36:29 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE