XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 03:08:31 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 1

  • Василевич Даниил
    Клуб боевых искусств Успех
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Ходос Александр
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 2

  • Ходос Александр
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • KUCHERUK DMITRY
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • VESELOV VLADIMIR
    SPC VITYAZ
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Жгировский Егор
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Яковлев Никита
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • TIMOFEEV VALERIY
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Ковальчук Глеб
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Цуканов Кирилл
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 3

  • Ходос Александр
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Жгировский Егор
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Яковлев Никита
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Цуканов Кирилл
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 4

  • Ходос Александр
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Яковлев Никита
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 5

  • Яковлев Никита
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 1

  • Ткаченко Денис
    Спортивный клуб Форвард
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Высоцкий Владислав
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 2

  • Высоцкий Владислав
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Вабищевич Глеб
    МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • GUBIN DMITRII
    SPC VITYAZ
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Брюхов Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • YAKOVLEV ANATOLIY
    KAITEN SPb
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Новиков Макар
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • Осориа Марк
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Samuseiko Artsiom
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 3

  • Высоцкий Владислав
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Брюхов Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Новиков Макар
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Осориа Марк
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 4

  • Брюхов Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Новиков Макар
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 5

  • Брюхов Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS
XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG - Pool Winner Table  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 03:08:31 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Яковлев Никита
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Брюхов Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 5

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Брюхов Дмитрий
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS
XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 03:08:31 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 1
TIMOFEEV VALERIY
KAITEN SPb
Country Score
RUS 3
TIMOFEEV VALERIY
KAITEN SPb
Country Score
RUS 8
Цуканов Кирилл
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
Country Score
RUS 0
TIMOFEEV VALERIY
KAITEN SPb
Country Score
RUS
Ходос Александр
СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
Country Score
BLR 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 03:08:31 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE