ХI INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION KARATE WAY TO SUCCES 2019 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE 8-9 Y.O. -26  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 15:22:56 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Зобов Степан
    Курская региональная физкультурно-спортивно общественная организация Федерация спортивных единоборств
    Country Score
    RUS
  • БУРКОВСКИЙ МАТВЕЙ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Starikov Akim
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Копаница Егор
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Зобов Степан
    Курская региональная физкультурно-спортивно общественная организация Федерация спортивных единоборств
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Сосновский Ярослав
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Будаков Станислав
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Veriuzhskii Roman
    RFSOO SK WSKF
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Никифоров Иван
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Karpenko Bohdan
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Бобков Тимофей
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • КАЛУПАХА ДАНИИЛ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Starikov Akim
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Савельев Никита
    Брянская федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS
  • ДМИТРУК ВАСИЛИЙ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Груганов Егор
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Усачёв Ярослав
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ШКУТ ИВАН
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Суслин Глеб
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Горев Ярослав
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • Зобов Степан
    Курская региональная физкультурно-спортивно общественная организация Федерация спортивных единоборств
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Veriuzhskii Roman
    RFSOO SK WSKF
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Никифоров Иван
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • КАЛУПАХА ДАНИИЛ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Starikov Akim
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • ДМИТРУК ВАСИЛИЙ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ШКУТ ИВАН
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Суслин Глеб
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • Зобов Степан
    Курская региональная физкультурно-спортивно общественная организация Федерация спортивных единоборств
    Country Score
    RUS
  • КАЛУПАХА ДАНИИЛ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ДМИТРУК ВАСИЛИЙ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Суслин Глеб
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 5

  • Зобов Степан
    Курская региональная физкультурно-спортивно общественная организация Федерация спортивных единоборств
    Country Score
    RUS
  • ДМИТРУК ВАСИЛИЙ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 6

  • ДМИТРУК ВАСИЛИЙ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 15:22:56 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE