ХI INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION KARATE WAY TO SUCCES 2019 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE 8-9 Y.O. -30  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 08:27:14 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Karpenko Bohdan
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Смоляк Максим
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Федорков Арсений
    Курская региональная физкультурно-спортивно общественная организация Федерация спортивных единоборств
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Дорошенко Виталий
    VAGR ZHITOMIR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Плюснин Николай
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • БУРКОВСКИЙ МАТВЕЙ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Mekhedov Mykyta
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Пятаков Степан
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Будаков Станислав
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Селюк Ярослав
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ГРЕЧКО МИРОСЛАВ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • muratov denis
    Republic of Bashkortostan
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Палубинский Александр
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Игнатович Савелий
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Копаница Егор
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Кебиков Александр
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Усачёв Ярослав
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ДМИТРУК ВАСИЛИЙ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Pinchuk Andrii
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Борисенко Денис
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Смоляк Максим
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Федорков Арсений
    Курская региональная физкультурно-спортивно общественная организация Федерация спортивных единоборств
    Country Score
    RUS
  • БУРКОВСКИЙ МАТВЕЙ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Гончаров Артур
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Пятаков Степан
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Соколов Владислав
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Селюк Ярослав
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Данченков Илья
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • muratov denis
    Republic of Bashkortostan
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Палубинский Александр
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Кебиков Александр
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Starikov Akim
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • ДМИТРУК ВАСИЛИЙ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Иванютин Данила
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Pinchuk Andrii
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Лобач Влад
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • Федорков Арсений
    Курская региональная физкультурно-спортивно общественная организация Федерация спортивных единоборств
    Country Score
    RUS
  • БУРКОВСКИЙ МАТВЕЙ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Пятаков Степан
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Данченков Илья
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • muratov denis
    Republic of Bashkortostan
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Starikov Akim
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • ДМИТРУК ВАСИЛИЙ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Лобач Влад
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • БУРКОВСКИЙ МАТВЕЙ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Пятаков Степан
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Starikov Akim
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • ДМИТРУК ВАСИЛИЙ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 5

  • Пятаков Степан
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ДМИТРУК ВАСИЛИЙ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 6

  • ДМИТРУК ВАСИЛИЙ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
ХI INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION KARATE WAY TO SUCCES 2019 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE 8-9 Y.O. -30 - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 08:27:14 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 2
Mekhedov Mykyta
DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
Country Score
UKR
Mekhedov Mykyta
DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
Country Score
UKR
Соколов Владислав
Могилёв-МОКЦОП
Country Score
BLR
Mekhedov Mykyta
DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
Country Score
UKR
Данченков Илья
GOMEL TEAM
Country Score
BLR
БУРКОВСКИЙ МАТВЕЙ
ТЭНДАЙ
Country Score
BLR
БУРКОВСКИЙ МАТВЕЙ
ТЭНДАЙ
Country Score
BLR
2 / 2
Усачёв Ярослав
Успех Витебск
Country Score
BLR
Иванютин Данила
GOMEL TEAM
Country Score
BLR
Иванютин Данила
GOMEL TEAM
Country Score
BLR
Иванютин Данила
GOMEL TEAM
Country Score
BLR
Лобач Влад
Спарта Борисов
Country Score
BLR
Starikov Akim
DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
Country Score
UKR
Starikov Akim
DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
Country Score
UKR
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 08:27:14 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE