ХI INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION KARATE WAY TO SUCCES 2019 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE 8-9 Y.O. -34  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 08:19:01 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Никоноров Матвей
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Лазирский Ярослав
    Клуб Волки
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Гаврилин Тарас
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Danov Fedir
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Pinchuk Andrii
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Битковский Владислав
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Бурень Владимир
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Lokshyn Volodymyr
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DRIK MATVEY
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Нестеров Богдан
    Брянская федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Козел Артем
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Адаменко Назар
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Федорук Павел
    Курская региональная физкультурно-спортивно общественная организация Федерация спортивных единоборств
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Stukalo Anton
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Рыбаков Дмитрий
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Mekhedov Mykyta
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ставер Павел
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Саников Денис
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Boichenko Oleksandr
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Воробьев Артем
    Брянская федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Никоноров Матвей
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Гаврилин Тарас
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Pinchuk Andrii
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Яцкевич Максим
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Lokshyn Volodymyr
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Гринько Иван
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR
  • DRIK MATVEY
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Тарас Гаврилин
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Адаменко Назар
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Федорук Павел
    Курская региональная физкультурно-спортивно общественная организация Федерация спортивных единоборств
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Mekhedov Mykyta
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Lyashchenko Mykhaylo
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Ставер Павел
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Гончаров Артур
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Boichenko Oleksandr
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Грибанов Андрей
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • Гаврилин Тарас
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Яцкевич Максим
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Гринько Иван
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR
  • DRIK MATVEY
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Адаменко Назар
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Lyashchenko Mykhaylo
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Гончаров Артур
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Boichenko Oleksandr
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • Яцкевич Максим
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • DRIK MATVEY
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Адаменко Назар
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Boichenko Oleksandr
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 5

  • DRIK MATVEY
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Адаменко Назар
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 6

  • DRIK MATVEY
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
ХI INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION KARATE WAY TO SUCCES 2019 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE 8-9 Y.O. -34 - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 08:19:01 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 2
Нестеров Богдан
Брянская федерация каратэ
Country Score
RUS
Нестеров Богдан
Брянская федерация каратэ
Country Score
RUS
Гринько Иван
Тайгун
Country Score
BLR
Яцкевич Максим
Спарта Борисов
Country Score
BLR
Яцкевич Максим
Спарта Борисов
Country Score
BLR
2 / 2
Козел Артем
Спарта Борисов
Country Score
BLR
Козел Артем
Спарта Борисов
Country Score
BLR
Федорук Павел
Курская региональная физкультурно-спортивно общественная организация Федерация спортивных единоборств
Country Score
RUS
Козел Артем
Спарта Борисов
Country Score
BLR
Lyashchenko Mykhaylo
DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
Country Score
UKR
Козел Артем
Спарта Борисов
Country Score
BLR
Boichenko Oleksandr
DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
Country Score
UKR
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 08:19:01 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE