ХI INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION KARATE WAY TO SUCCES 2019 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE 8-9 Y.O. +34  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 09:16:55 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Плотников Виктор
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • DRIK MATVEY
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Томан Максим
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Stukalo Anton
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Бычков Максим
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Pinchuk Andrii
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Перепечкин Марк
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • БОЛБАС БОГДАН
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • САНЧУКОВСКИЙ НИКИТА
    СК ЧЕМПИОН
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ЛУГИН ТИМУР
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Беляков Богдан
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Melnyk Platon
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Просольный Максим
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Lokshyn Volodymyr
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • DRIK MATVEY
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Зверев Илья
    Брянская область
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Stukalo Anton
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Danov Fedir
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Pinchuk Andrii
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Ильяш Дмитрий
    Курская региональная физкультурно-спортивно общественная организация Федерация спортивных единоборств
    Country Score
    RUS
  • БОЛБАС БОГДАН
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Кривоножкин Данила
    Брянская федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS
  • ЛУГИН ТИМУР
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Boichenko Oleksandr
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Melnyk Platon
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Мешков Ростислав
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Просольный Максим
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Цыплаков Глеб
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Мельников Ярослав
    Курская региональная физкультурно-спортивно общественная организация Федерация спортивных единоборств
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Бурень Владимир
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • DRIK MATVEY
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Stukalo Anton
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Ильяш Дмитрий
    Курская региональная физкультурно-спортивно общественная организация Федерация спортивных единоборств
    Country Score
    RUS
  • БОЛБАС БОГДАН
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ЛУГИН ТИМУР
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Melnyk Platon
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Цыплаков Глеб
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Мельников Ярослав
    Курская региональная физкультурно-спортивно общественная организация Федерация спортивных единоборств
    Country Score
    RUS

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • DRIK MATVEY
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • БОЛБАС БОГДАН
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ЛУГИН ТИМУР
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Цыплаков Глеб
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 5

  • DRIK MATVEY
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • ЛУГИН ТИМУР
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 6

  • ЛУГИН ТИМУР
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
ХI INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION KARATE WAY TO SUCCES 2019 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE 8-9 Y.O. +34 - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 09:16:55 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 2
Плотников Виктор
GOMEL TEAM
Country Score
BLR
Плотников Виктор
GOMEL TEAM
Country Score
BLR
Зверев Илья
Брянская область
Country Score
RUS
Stukalo Anton
DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
Country Score
UKR
Stukalo Anton
DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
Country Score
UKR
Stukalo Anton
DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
Country Score
UKR
БОЛБАС БОГДАН
ТЭНДАЙ
Country Score
BLR
2 / 2
САНЧУКОВСКИЙ НИКИТА
СК ЧЕМПИОН
Country Score
BLR
Boichenko Oleksandr
DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
Country Score
UKR
Boichenko Oleksandr
DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
Country Score
UKR
Boichenko Oleksandr
DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
Country Score
UKR
Melnyk Platon
DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
Country Score
UKR
Boichenko Oleksandr
DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
Country Score
UKR
Цыплаков Глеб
Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
Country Score
RUS
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 09:16:55 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE