ХI INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION KARATE WAY TO SUCCES 2019 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE 10-11 Y.O. -32  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 15:29:43 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • timur safin
    Republic of Bashkortostan
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Банников Прохор
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Игнатович Савелий
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Stukalo Anton
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Стаховский Жора
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Смирнов Всеволод
    Брянская федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS
  • ЦЕЛУЙКО АЛЕКСЕЙ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Груганов Егор
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Kryzhanovskyi Yehor
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Школьник Максим
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • МОСТЫКА ПЁТР
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Кохан Дмитрий
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Лях Даниил
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • MOLCHANOV ILJA
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Кашпар Артем
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Павлов Александр
    Курская региональная физкультурно-спортивно общественная организация Федерация спортивных единоборств
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Альшевский Глеб
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Стаканов Даниил
    KIEV FEDERATION SHITO-RYU KARATE
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Челенков Даниил
    Брянская область
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Кулеш Кирилл
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Pinchuk Andrii
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Дзюба Даниил
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • МИНКО АЛЕКСАНДР
    СК ЧЕМПИОН
    Country Score
    BLR
  • СЛИЗАНОВ ЗАХАР
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Mekhedov Mykyta
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Глушанок Руслан
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Ни Руслан
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ШУРУЕВ КИРИЛЛ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Палубинский Александр
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Пятаков Степан
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • GORBUNOV ARSENIY
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Никоноров Матвей
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Банников Прохор
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Stukalo Anton
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Смирнов Всеволод
    Брянская федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Груганов Егор
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Школьник Максим
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • МОСТЫКА ПЁТР
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Лях Даниил
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Павлов Александр
    Курская региональная физкультурно-спортивно общественная организация Федерация спортивных единоборств
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Стаканов Даниил
    KIEV FEDERATION SHITO-RYU KARATE
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Кулеш Кирилл
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Pinchuk Andrii
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • СЛИЗАНОВ ЗАХАР
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Глушанок Руслан
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ШУРУЕВ КИРИЛЛ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Пятаков Степан
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • GORBUNOV ARSENIY
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • Банников Прохор
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Груганов Егор
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Школьник Максим
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Павлов Александр
    Курская региональная физкультурно-спортивно общественная организация Федерация спортивных единоборств
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Кулеш Кирилл
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • СЛИЗАНОВ ЗАХАР
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ШУРУЕВ КИРИЛЛ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Пятаков Степан
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • Банников Прохор
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Павлов Александр
    Курская региональная физкультурно-спортивно общественная организация Федерация спортивных единоборств
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Кулеш Кирилл
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ШУРУЕВ КИРИЛЛ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 5

  • Банников Прохор
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Кулеш Кирилл
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 6

  • Банников Прохор
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 15:29:43 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE