ХI INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION KARATE WAY TO SUCCES 2019 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE 10-11 Y.O. -32  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-01-26 23:29:08 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

ROUND OF 32

  • timur safin 
    Republic of Bashkortostan
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Банников Прохор 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • IHNATOVICH SAVELI 
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Stukalo Anton 
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Стаховский Жора 
    Усит Могилев
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Смирнов Всеволод 
    Брянская федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS
  • ЦЕЛУЙКО АЛЕКСЕЙ 
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Груганов Егор 
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Kryzhanovskyi Yehor 
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Школьник Максим 
    Усит Могилев
    Country Score
    BLR
  • МОСТЫКА ПЁТР 
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Кохан Дмитрий 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Лях Даниил 
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • MOLCHANOV ILJA 
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Кашпар Артем 
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Павлов Александр 
    Курская РФСОО ФСЕ
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Альшевский Глеб 
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Стаканов Даниил 
    KIEV FEDERATION SHITO-RYU KARATE
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Челенков Даниил 
    Брянская область
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Кулеш Кирилл 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Pinchuk Andrii 
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Дзюба Даниил 
    Усит Могилев
    Country Score
    BLR
  • МИНКО АЛЕКСАНДР 
    СК ЧЕМПИОН
    Country Score
    BLR
  • СЛИЗАНОВ ЗАХАР 
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Mekhedov Mykyta 
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Глушанок Руслан 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Ни Руслан 
    Усит Могилев
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ШУРУЕВ КИРИЛЛ 
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Палубинский Александр 
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Пятаков Степан 
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • GORBUNOV ARSENIY 
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Никоноров Матвей 
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS

ROUND OF 16

  • Банников Прохор 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Stukalo Anton 
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Смирнов Всеволод 
    Брянская федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Груганов Егор 
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Школьник Максим 
    Усит Могилев
    Country Score
    BLR
  • МОСТЫКА ПЁТР 
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Лях Даниил 
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Павлов Александр 
    Курская РФСОО ФСЕ
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Стаканов Даниил 
    KIEV FEDERATION SHITO-RYU KARATE
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Кулеш Кирилл 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Pinchuk Andrii 
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • СЛИЗАНОВ ЗАХАР 
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Глушанок Руслан 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ШУРУЕВ КИРИЛЛ 
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Пятаков Степан 
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • GORBUNOV ARSENIY 
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS

QUARTER FINAL

  • Банников Прохор 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Груганов Егор 
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Школьник Максим 
    Усит Могилев
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Павлов Александр 
    Курская РФСОО ФСЕ
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Кулеш Кирилл 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • СЛИЗАНОВ ЗАХАР 
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ШУРУЕВ КИРИЛЛ 
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Пятаков Степан 
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR

SEMI FINAL

  • Банников Прохор 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Павлов Александр 
    Курская РФСОО ФСЕ
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Кулеш Кирилл 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ШУРУЕВ КИРИЛЛ 
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR

FINAL

  • Банников Прохор 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Кулеш Кирилл 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR

 

  • Банников Прохор 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
ХI INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION KARATE WAY TO SUCCES 2019 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE 10-11 Y.O. -32 - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-01-26 23:29:08 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 2
timur safin 
Republic of Bashkortostan
Country Score
RUS
timur safin 
Republic of Bashkortostan
Country Score
RUS
Stukalo Anton 
DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
Country Score
UKR
timur safin 
Republic of Bashkortostan
Country Score
RUS
Груганов Егор 
Успех Витебск
Country Score
BLR
timur safin 
Republic of Bashkortostan
Country Score
RUS
Павлов Александр 
Курская РФСОО ФСЕ
Country Score
RUS
2 / 2
Челенков Даниил 
Брянская область
Country Score
RUS
Стаканов Даниил 
KIEV FEDERATION SHITO-RYU KARATE
Country Score
UKR
Стаканов Даниил 
KIEV FEDERATION SHITO-RYU KARATE
Country Score
UKR
СЛИЗАНОВ ЗАХАР 
ТЭНДАЙ
Country Score
BLR
СЛИЗАНОВ ЗАХАР 
ТЭНДАЙ
Country Score
BLR
ШУРУЕВ КИРИЛЛ 
ТЭНДАЙ
Country Score
BLR
ШУРУЕВ КИРИЛЛ 
ТЭНДАЙ
Country Score
BLR
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-01-26 23:29:08 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE