ХI INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION KARATE WAY TO SUCCES 2019 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE 10-11 Y.O. -35  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-01-26 23:00:53 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

ROUND OF 32

  • Клищ Дмитрий 
    Клуб Волки
    Country Score
    UKR
  • TALALAYEU ARTSEM 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Евдокимов Илья 
    Усит Могилев
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Stukalo Anton 
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Альшевский Глеб 
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Стаканов Даниил 
    KIEV FEDERATION SHITO-RYU KARATE
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Козел Артем 
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Короткий Макар 
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Павлюков Тимур 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Гавриленко Андрей 
    KIEV FEDERATION SHITO-RYU KARATE
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

ROUND OF 16

  • TALALAYEU ARTSEM 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ZINCHENKO IVAN 
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Евдокимов Илья 
    Усит Могилев
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Ведиков Станислав 
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Стаканов Даниил 
    KIEV FEDERATION SHITO-RYU KARATE
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Жгировский Егор 
    СК Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Березаев Иван 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • DRIK MATVEY 
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Короткий Макар 
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Гриб Егор 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • KONKIN ROMAN 
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Kryzhanovskyi Yehor 
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Павлюков Тимур 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Лях Даниил 
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Boichenko Oleksandr 
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Гончаров Александр 
    СК Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR

QUARTER FINAL

  • ZINCHENKO IVAN 
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Ведиков Станислав 
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Жгировский Егор 
    СК Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR
  • DRIK MATVEY 
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Гриб Егор 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • KONKIN ROMAN 
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Лях Даниил 
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Гончаров Александр 
    СК Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR

SEMI FINAL

  • ZINCHENKO IVAN 
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • DRIK MATVEY 
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Гриб Егор 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Гончаров Александр 
    СК Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR

FINAL

  • DRIK MATVEY 
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Гончаров Александр 
    СК Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR

 

  • DRIK MATVEY 
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
ХI INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION KARATE WAY TO SUCCES 2019 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE 10-11 Y.O. -35 - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-01-26 23:00:53 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 2
Березаев Иван 
GOMEL REGION TEAM
Country Score
BLR
Жгировский Егор 
СК Тайгун
Country Score
BLR
Жгировский Егор 
СК Тайгун
Country Score
BLR
ZINCHENKO IVAN 
DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
Country Score
UKR
ZINCHENKO IVAN 
DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
Country Score
UKR
2 / 2
Boichenko Oleksandr 
DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
Country Score
UKR
Boichenko Oleksandr 
DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
Country Score
UKR
Лях Даниил 
Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
Country Score
RUS
Гриб Егор 
GOMEL REGION TEAM
Country Score
BLR
Гриб Егор 
GOMEL REGION TEAM
Country Score
BLR
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-01-26 23:00:53 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE