ХI INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION KARATE WAY TO SUCCES 2019 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE 10-11 Y.O. -35  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 15:11:07 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Клищ Дмитрий
    Клуб Волки
    Country Score
    UKR
  • TALALAYEU ARTSEM
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Евдокимов Илья
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Stukalo Anton
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Альшевский Глеб
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Стаканов Даниил
    KIEV FEDERATION SHITO-RYU KARATE
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Козел Артем
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Короткий Макар
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Павлюков Тимур
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Гавриленко Андрей
    KIEV FEDERATION SHITO-RYU KARATE
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • TALALAYEU ARTSEM
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ZINCHENKO IVAN
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Евдокимов Илья
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Ведиков Станислав
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Стаканов Даниил
    KIEV FEDERATION SHITO-RYU KARATE
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Жгировский Егор
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Березаев Иван
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • DRIK MATVEY
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Короткий Макар
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Гриб Егор
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • KONKIN ROMAN
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Kryzhanovskyi Yehor
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Павлюков Тимур
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Лях Даниил
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Boichenko Oleksandr
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Гончаров Александр
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • ZINCHENKO IVAN
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Ведиков Станислав
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Жгировский Егор
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR
  • DRIK MATVEY
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Гриб Егор
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • KONKIN ROMAN
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Лях Даниил
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Гончаров Александр
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • ZINCHENKO IVAN
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • DRIK MATVEY
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Гриб Егор
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Гончаров Александр
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 5

  • DRIK MATVEY
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Гончаров Александр
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 6

  • DRIK MATVEY
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 15:11:07 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE