ХI INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION KARATE WAY TO SUCCES 2019 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE 10-11 Y.O. -38  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 14:54:51 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • TALALAYEU ARTSEM
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Яцков Иван
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DRIK MATVEY
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Перепечкин Марк
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Гавриленко Андрей
    KIEV FEDERATION SHITO-RYU KARATE
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Куликов Максим
    Жемчужина Полесья Мозырь
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Короткий Макар
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ANKUDINOV NIKITA
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Яцков Иван
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Сычев Никита
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ZINCHENKO IVAN
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • ЕФРЕМОВ МИХАИЛ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • DRIK MATVEY
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Горецкий Олег
    Клуб Волки
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Жданов Никита
    Kaluga Karate do Federation
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Корнюшко Егор
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Куликов Максим
    Жемчужина Полесья Мозырь
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ГУДЗЬ ДАНИЛА
    СК ЧЕМПИОН
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Ведиков Станислав
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Stukalo Anton
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Короткий Макар
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Цыплаков Глеб
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Петрунин Вадим
    Kaluga Karate do Federation
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Самусев Алексей
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • Сычев Никита
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ZINCHENKO IVAN
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • DRIK MATVEY
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Жданов Никита
    Kaluga Karate do Federation
    Country Score
    RUS
  • ГУДЗЬ ДАНИЛА
    СК ЧЕМПИОН
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Ведиков Станислав
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Короткий Макар
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Самусев Алексей
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • ZINCHENKO IVAN
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • DRIK MATVEY
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Ведиков Станислав
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Самусев Алексей
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 5

  • DRIK MATVEY
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Самусев Алексей
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 6

  • DRIK MATVEY
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 14:54:51 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE