ХI INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION KARATE WAY TO SUCCES 2019 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE 10-11 Y.O. -41  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 09:24:49 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • СУГЛОБ АНТОН
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Сомов Прохор
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Парфёнов Матвей
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Matseruk Oleksandr
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Melnyk Platon
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Ждакаев Андрей
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Жевна Михаил
    Брянская федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Горнак Александр
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Кравцов Кирилл
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Bochkov Ivan
    RFSOO SK WSKF
    Country Score
    RUS
  • ZINCHENKO IVAN
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Корнюшко Егор
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Щемелёв Станислав
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Яцков Иван
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • ANKUDINOV NIKITA
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Володин Николай
    Брянская федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • СУГЛОБ АНТОН
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Matseruk Oleksandr
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Ждакаев Андрей
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Горнак Александр
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Bochkov Ivan
    RFSOO SK WSKF
    Country Score
    RUS
  • ZINCHENKO IVAN
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Щемелёв Станислав
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ANKUDINOV NIKITA
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • Matseruk Oleksandr
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Ждакаев Андрей
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Bochkov Ivan
    RFSOO SK WSKF
    Country Score
    RUS
  • ANKUDINOV NIKITA
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • Matseruk Oleksandr
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Bochkov Ivan
    RFSOO SK WSKF
    Country Score
    RUS

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 5

  • Bochkov Ivan
    RFSOO SK WSKF
    Country Score
    RUS
ХI INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION KARATE WAY TO SUCCES 2019 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE 10-11 Y.O. -41 - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 09:24:49 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 2
Парфёнов Матвей
Могилёв-МОКЦОП
Country Score
BLR
СУГЛОБ АНТОН
ТЭНДАЙ
Country Score
BLR
СУГЛОБ АНТОН
ТЭНДАЙ
Country Score
BLR
Ждакаев Андрей
Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
Country Score
RUS
Ждакаев Андрей
Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
Country Score
RUS
2 / 2
Кравцов Кирилл
Могилёв-МОКЦОП
Country Score
BLR
ZINCHENKO IVAN
DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
Country Score
UKR
ZINCHENKO IVAN
DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
Country Score
UKR
ANKUDINOV NIKITA
DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
Country Score
UKR
ANKUDINOV NIKITA
DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
Country Score
UKR
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 09:24:49 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE