ХI INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION KARATE WAY TO SUCCES 2019 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE 10-11 Y.O. +41  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 15:36:48 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • МАИСИНОВИЧ ДЕНИС
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Носков Кирилл
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Марачковский Макар
    Жемчужина Полесья Мозырь
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Matseruk Oleksandr
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Горцев Максим
    VAGR ZHITOMIR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Копейкин Павел
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Королев Мирослав
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Ни Алексей
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • МАИСИНОВИЧ ДЕНИС
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Мазура Егор
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Романенко Тимофей
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ANKUDINOV NIKITA
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Matseruk Oleksandr
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Нгуен Андрей
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Горнак Александр
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Мартынов Даниил
    МСКК Сэйдокай
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Копейкин Павел
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Ждакаев Андрей
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Свиридов Антон
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Фурсов Иван
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Королев Мирослав
    Спортивный клуб Будо-Искра
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Zhemerov Tymophiy
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • КИЕНЯ НИКИТА
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Середин Дмитрий
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • МАИСИНОВИЧ ДЕНИС
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ANKUDINOV NIKITA
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Нгуен Андрей
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Горнак Александр
    Успех Витебск
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Копейкин Павел
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Свиридов Антон
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Zhemerov Tymophiy
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • КИЕНЯ НИКИТА
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • ANKUDINOV NIKITA
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Нгуен Андрей
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Копейкин Павел
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Zhemerov Tymophiy
    DNIPROPETROVSK REGION
    Country Score
    UKR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 5

  • Нгуен Андрей
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Копейкин Павел
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 6

  • Копейкин Павел
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ
    Country Score
    BLR
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 15:36:48 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE