ХI INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION KARATE WAY TO SUCCES 2019 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE 10-11 Y.O. -37  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 15:33:22 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Макаревич Ксения
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Ящук Лилия
    Брянская федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Магомаева Сарита
    Kaluga Karate do Federation
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Москалёва Александра
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Камчатная Диана
    Брянская федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Решетник Ксения
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KISELEVA ALINA
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Горова Варя
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Макаревич Ксения
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Потапова Полина
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Найденкова Вера
    Курская региональная физкультурно-спортивно общественная организация Федерация спортивных единоборств
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Войтенко Дарья
    KIEV FEDERATION SHITO-RYU KARATE
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Москалёва Александра
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Бородина Марина
    Брянская область
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Фаль Яна
    Клуб Волки
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Концевенко Александра
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Решетник Ксения
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Shustova Arina
    RFSOO SK WSKF
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Шевченко Анна
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • САВИЦКАЯ-ШОСТАК КРИСТИНА
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Горова Варя
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Вдовенко Полина
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Руденченко Виктория
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Давыдова Анна
    Брянская федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • Макаревич Ксения
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Найденкова Вера
    Курская региональная физкультурно-спортивно общественная организация Федерация спортивных единоборств
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Москалёва Александра
    GOMEL TEAM
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Концевенко Александра
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Решетник Ксения
    Спарта Борисов
    Country Score
    BLR
  • САВИЦКАЯ-ШОСТАК КРИСТИНА
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Горова Варя
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Давыдова Анна
    Брянская федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • Макаревич Ксения
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Концевенко Александра
    Могилёв-МОКЦОП
    Country Score
    BLR
  • САВИЦКАЯ-ШОСТАК КРИСТИНА
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Давыдова Анна
    Брянская федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 5

  • Макаревич Ксения
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR
  • САВИЦКАЯ-ШОСТАК КРИСТИНА
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 6

  • Макаревич Ксения
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 15:33:22 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE