Offene Landesmeisterschaft Karateverband Brandenburg - Kata Team Schüler m/w  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-20 04:47:44 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • SCKB Kata Team 2(Dankert, Elias, Gaurich)
    SC Karate Bestensee e.V.
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Budo Akademie Berlin I (Krüger, Schulz, Wustrau)
    Budo Akademie Berlin
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Budo Akademie Berlin III(Gamayunova, Naumann, Neumann, Telli)
    Budo Akademie Berlin
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KSC ASAHI SPB (Jürgensen, Lehnigk, Schutzka)
    KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SCKB Kata Team 1(Böger, Dirschka, Langhammer)
    SC Karate Bestensee e.V.
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Budo Akademie Berlin II(Haß, Juhr, Komljenovic, Neumann)
    Budo Akademie Berlin
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SCKB Kata Team 3(Losch, Schröder, Schwalbach)
    SC Karate Bestensee e.V.
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KG Tokôn(Arayedh, Relógio Stauber, Schmidt)
    Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.
    Country Score
    GER 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Budo Akademie Berlin I (Krüger, Schulz, Wustrau)
    Budo Akademie Berlin
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KSC ASAHI SPB (Jürgensen, Lehnigk, Schutzka)
    KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Budo Akademie Berlin II(Haß, Juhr, Komljenovic, Neumann)
    Budo Akademie Berlin
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KG Tokôn(Arayedh, Relógio Stauber, Schmidt)
    Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.
    Country Score
    GER 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • Budo Akademie Berlin I (Krüger, Schulz, Wustrau)
    Budo Akademie Berlin
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KG Tokôn(Arayedh, Relógio Stauber, Schmidt)
    Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.
    Country Score
    GER 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • KG Tokôn(Arayedh, Relógio Stauber, Schmidt)
    Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.
    Country Score
    GER
Offene Landesmeisterschaft Karateverband Brandenburg - Kata Team Schüler m/w - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-20 04:47:44 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 2
SCKB Kata Team 2(Dankert, Elias, Gaurich)
SC Karate Bestensee e.V.
Country Score
GER 0
KSC ASAHI SPB (Jürgensen, Lehnigk, Schutzka)
KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.
Country Score
GER
KSC ASAHI SPB (Jürgensen, Lehnigk, Schutzka)
KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.
Country Score
GER 0
2 / 2
SCKB Kata Team 3(Losch, Schröder, Schwalbach)
SC Karate Bestensee e.V.
Country Score
GER 0
Budo Akademie Berlin II(Haß, Juhr, Komljenovic, Neumann)
Budo Akademie Berlin
Country Score
GER
Budo Akademie Berlin II(Haß, Juhr, Komljenovic, Neumann)
Budo Akademie Berlin
Country Score
GER 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-20 04:47:44 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE