XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - Team Kumite Male U12  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 16:35:43 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 1

  • Shogun Kyiv UKR(Biloskurskyi, Chupryna, Savva, Vainbergs)
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Rodina-3(Golovanov, KAZAKOV, KHARCHENKO)
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ЭВЕРЕСТ-1(Баханович, Волосов, Фомов)
    СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • IRBIS-1(Клецкин, Отрошко, Савинкин)
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • RAMENKI 1(Алимбеков, Лукин, Рабазанов, Степанов)
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Школа Кумитэ 4(Воробьев, Ершов, Загоруйко)
    Kumite shcool
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 2

  • Rodina-3(Golovanov, KAZAKOV, KHARCHENKO)
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • IRBIS-1(Клецкин, Отрошко, Савинкин)
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • RAMENKI 1(Алимбеков, Лукин, Рабазанов, Степанов)
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • UNIVERPROFI1(DRYK, MAISEENKAU, SHKEL, ZHURAUSKI)
    UNIVERPROFI
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 3

  • IRBIS-1(Клецкин, Отрошко, Савинкин)
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • RAMENKI 1(Алимбеков, Лукин, Рабазанов, Степанов)
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 4

  • RAMENKI 1(Алимбеков, Лукин, Рабазанов, Степанов)
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 1

  • ДИНАМО-1(Васин, Зернов, Зуев, Рябов)
    СК Динамо-Волоколамск
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ЖОФК-4(Бондаренко, Зелинский, Лоскутов, Трохимчук)
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • СОСФК-1(Ахмедов, Зайцев, Муханов, Симаков)
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • KUMITE TEAM(KABZARAU, PRYKHITKO, SHARUBA)
    Kumite Team
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ФКАО-1(Александров, Путинцев, Чаленко, Чаусов)
    Федерация каратэ Архангельской области
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Rodina-4(ANDREEV, KUZMICHYOV, Platonov)
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 2

  • ЖОФК-4(Бондаренко, Зелинский, Лоскутов, Трохимчук)
    Житомирская областная ФК
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • СОСФК-1(Ахмедов, Зайцев, Муханов, Симаков)
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • ФКАО-1(Александров, Путинцев, Чаленко, Чаусов)
    Федерация каратэ Архангельской области
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Shogun Kyiv UKR 2(NOVAKOVSKYI, POIHALO, ZINKEVICH)
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 3

  • СОСФК-1(Ахмедов, Зайцев, Муханов, Симаков)
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Shogun Kyiv UKR 2(NOVAKOVSKYI, POIHALO, ZINKEVICH)
    Shogun-Kyiv
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 4

  • СОСФК-1(Ахмедов, Зайцев, Муханов, Симаков)
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - Team Kumite Male U12 - Pool Winner Table  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 16:35:43 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • RAMENKI 1(Алимбеков, Лукин, Рабазанов, Степанов)
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • СОСФК-1(Ахмедов, Зайцев, Муханов, Симаков)
    Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • RAMENKI 1(Алимбеков, Лукин, Рабазанов, Степанов)
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - Team Kumite Male U12 - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 16:35:43 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 1
Школа Кумитэ 4(Воробьев, Ершов, Загоруйко)
Kumite shcool
Country Score
RUS 2
Школа Кумитэ 4(Воробьев, Ершов, Загоруйко)
Kumite shcool
Country Score
RUS 0
UNIVERPROFI1(DRYK, MAISEENKAU, SHKEL, ZHURAUSKI)
UNIVERPROFI
Country Score
BLR 1
IRBIS-1(Клецкин, Отрошко, Савинкин)
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
Country Score
RUS
IRBIS-1(Клецкин, Отрошко, Савинкин)
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
Country Score
RUS 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 16:35:43 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE