XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017 - Team Kumite Male U12  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 08:17:16 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 1

  • IRBIS-2(Тургенев, Тюрьморезов, Уланов)
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Derzhava 1(Kahorov, Markin, Sharonov, Sichkin)
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 2

  • Derzhava 1(Kahorov, Markin, Sharonov, Sichkin)
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Rodina-1(BELYAEV, GORYACHEV, Golovanov)
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Ramenki-1(Kuzmichev, Lukin, Vorobev)
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • BANZAI 1(KUKUSHKIN, SHYNKEVICH, Veelka)
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 3

  • Derzhava 1(Kahorov, Markin, Sharonov, Sichkin)
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS
  • BANZAI 1(KUKUSHKIN, SHYNKEVICH, Veelka)
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 4

  • Derzhava 1(Kahorov, Markin, Sharonov, Sichkin)
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 1

  • ФКАО-1(Завидеев, Зворыгин, Макковеев, Чаусов)
    Федерация каратэ Архангельской области
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • ШТУРМ-1(Балаклейский, Бечик, Кирпичев, Никифоров)
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 2

  • ФКАО-1(Завидеев, Зворыгин, Макковеев, Чаусов)
    Федерация каратэ Архангельской области
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • IRBIS-1(Брюхов, Осечкин, Филиппов)
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • BANZAI 2(BABROUSKI, Gronski, Hancharou)
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Виктория Москва(Воронов, Коробов, Лученков)
    АНО СКЕ Виктория-каратэ
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 3

  • IRBIS-1(Брюхов, Осечкин, Филиппов)
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS
  • BANZAI 2(BABROUSKI, Gronski, Hancharou)
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 4

  • IRBIS-1(Брюхов, Осечкин, Филиппов)
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS
XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017 - Team Kumite Male U12 - Pool Winner Table  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 08:17:16 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Derzhava 1(Kahorov, Markin, Sharonov, Sichkin)
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • IRBIS-1(Брюхов, Осечкин, Филиппов)
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Derzhava 1(Kahorov, Markin, Sharonov, Sichkin)
    Держава Люберцы
    Country Score
    RUS
XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017 - Team Kumite Male U12 - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 08:17:16 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 2
IRBIS-2(Тургенев, Тюрьморезов, Уланов)
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
Country Score
RUS 0
IRBIS-2(Тургенев, Тюрьморезов, Уланов)
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
Country Score
RUS 1
Rodina-1(BELYAEV, GORYACHEV, Golovanov)
Rodina-Moscow
Country Score
RUS 0
BANZAI 1(KUKUSHKIN, SHYNKEVICH, Veelka)
BANZAI
Country Score
BLR
BANZAI 1(KUKUSHKIN, SHYNKEVICH, Veelka)
BANZAI
Country Score
BLR 2
2 / 2
ФКАО-1(Завидеев, Зворыгин, Макковеев, Чаусов)
Федерация каратэ Архангельской области
Country Score
RUS 0
BANZAI 2(BABROUSKI, Gronski, Hancharou)
BANZAI
Country Score
BLR
BANZAI 2(BABROUSKI, Gronski, Hancharou)
BANZAI
Country Score
BLR 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 08:17:16 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE