INTERNATIONAL KARATE TOURNAMENT UNMEI CUP - 2019 - Kata male U 12  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-18 21:38:56 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Грак Максим
    ДЮСШ Гродно-волна
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Кот Ростислав
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Короцевич Михаил
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Кедыш Иван
    МСКК Сэйдокай
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Бутар Ярослав
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Филановский Сергей
    СК Эверест
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Езерский Дмитрий
    СК Эверест
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Антимоник Иван
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Грак Максим
    ДЮСШ Гродно-волна
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Цвирко Кирилл
    СК Эверест
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Короцевич Михаил
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Анципорович Эдгар
    МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Бутар Ярослав
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Король Ярослав
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Антимоник Иван
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Яворский Владислав
    МСКК Сэйдокай
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • Грак Максим
    ДЮСШ Гродно-волна
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Анципорович Эдгар
    МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Бутар Ярослав
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Антимоник Иван
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • Анципорович Эдгар
    МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Антимоник Иван
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 5

  • Анципорович Эдгар
    МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ
    Country Score
    BLR
INTERNATIONAL KARATE TOURNAMENT UNMEI CUP - 2019 - Kata male U 12 - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-18 21:38:56 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 2
Короцевич Михаил
СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
Country Score
BLR
Грак Максим
ДЮСШ Гродно-волна
Country Score
BLR
Грак Максим
ДЮСШ Гродно-волна
Country Score
BLR
2 / 2
Яворский Владислав
МСКК Сэйдокай
Country Score
BLR
Бутар Ярослав
СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
Country Score
BLR
Бутар Ярослав
СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
Country Score
BLR
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-18 21:38:56 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE