INTERNATIONAL KARATE TOURNAMENT UNMEI CUP - 2019 - Kumite male U 14 -40kg   print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-26 16:50:34 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 1

  • Марков Матвей
    СК Эверест
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Шинкевич Илья
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZHYLKO YERAFEI
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Едко Кирилл
    ДЮСШ Гродно-волна
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 2

  • Марков Матвей
    СК Эверест
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Сеньковец Евгений
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Павловец Иван
    MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Довженок Александр
    Лионс Минск
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • KUKUSHKIN ARSENI
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • СУГЛОБ АНТОН
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Кабзаров Макар
    Kumite Team
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Клявин Никон
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ZHYLKO YERAFEI
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Ковалев Александр
    «Спарта»
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Пошелюк Никита
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Чистохвалов Владислав
    MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Павлович Александр
    MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • Салейчук Павел
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • МИГУНОВ ПАВЕЛ
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Яковенко Егор
    Kumite Team
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 3

  • Марков Матвей
    СК Эверест
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Павловец Иван
    MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • KUKUSHKIN ARSENI
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Клявин Никон
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Ковалев Александр
    «Спарта»
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Пошелюк Никита
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Павлович Александр
    MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Яковенко Егор
    Kumite Team
    Country Score
    BLR 5

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 4

  • Марков Матвей
    СК Эверест
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Клявин Никон
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Ковалев Александр
    «Спарта»
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Яковенко Егор
    Kumite Team
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 5

  • Клявин Никон
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Ковалев Александр
    «Спарта»
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Pool: 1 / 1 - Round 6

  • Клявин Никон
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR
INTERNATIONAL KARATE TOURNAMENT UNMEI CUP - 2019 - Kumite male U 14 -40kg - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-26 16:50:34 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 2
Кабзаров Макар
Kumite Team
Country Score
BLR 6
KUKUSHKIN ARSENI
BANZAI
Country Score
BLR 2
KUKUSHKIN ARSENI
BANZAI
Country Score
BLR 7
Марков Матвей
СК Эверест
Country Score
BLR
Марков Матвей
СК Эверест
Country Score
BLR 3
2 / 2
ZHYLKO YERAFEI
BANZAI
Country Score
BLR 4
ZHYLKO YERAFEI
BANZAI
Country Score
BLR 2
Пошелюк Никита
СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
Country Score
BLR 2
ZHYLKO YERAFEI
BANZAI
Country Score
BLR
Яковенко Егор
Kumite Team
Country Score
BLR 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-26 16:50:34 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE