INTERNATIONAL KARATE TOURNAMENT UNMEI CUP - 2019 - Kumite male U 14 -40kg   print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-20 00:51:19 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

ROUND OF 32

  • Марков Матвей 
    СК Эверест
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Шинкевич Илья 
    Тайгун
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZHYLKO YERAFEI 
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Едко Кирилл 
    ДЮСШ Гродно-волна
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

ROUND OF 16

  • Марков Матвей 
    СК Эверест
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Сеньковец Евгений 
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Павловец Иван 
    MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Довженок Александр 
    Лионс Минск
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • KUKUSHKIN ARSENI 
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • СУГЛОБ АНТОН 
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Кабзаров Макар 
    Kumite Team
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Клявин Никон 
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ZHYLKO YERAFEI 
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Ковалев Александр 
    «Спарта»
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Пошелюк Никита 
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Чистохвалов Владислав 
    MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Павлович Александр 
    MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • Салейчук Павел 
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • МИГУНОВ ПАВЕЛ 
    ТЭНДАЙ
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Яковенко Егор 
    Kumite Team
    Country Score
    BLR 1

QUARTER FINAL

  • Марков Матвей 
    СК Эверест
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Павловец Иван 
    MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • KUKUSHKIN ARSENI 
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Клявин Никон 
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Ковалев Александр 
    «Спарта»
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Пошелюк Никита 
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Павлович Александр 
    MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Яковенко Егор 
    Kumite Team
    Country Score
    BLR 5

SEMI FINAL

  • Марков Матвей 
    СК Эверест
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Клявин Никон 
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Ковалев Александр 
    «Спарта»
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Яковенко Егор 
    Kumite Team
    Country Score
    BLR 0

FINAL

  • Клявин Никон 
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Ковалев Александр 
    «Спарта»
    Country Score
    RUS 0

 

  • Клявин Никон 
    СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
    Country Score
    BLR
INTERNATIONAL KARATE TOURNAMENT UNMEI CUP - 2019 - Kumite male U 14 -40kg - Repechage  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-20 00:51:19 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
1 / 2
Кабзаров Макар 
Kumite Team
Country Score
BLR 6
KUKUSHKIN ARSENI 
BANZAI
Country Score
BLR 2
KUKUSHKIN ARSENI 
BANZAI
Country Score
BLR 7
Марков Матвей 
СК Эверест
Country Score
BLR
Марков Матвей 
СК Эверест
Country Score
BLR 3
2 / 2
ZHYLKO YERAFEI 
BANZAI
Country Score
BLR 4
ZHYLKO YERAFEI 
BANZAI
Country Score
BLR 2
Пошелюк Никита 
СУ ГКК Эдельвейс
Country Score
BLR 2
ZHYLKO YERAFEI 
BANZAI
Country Score
BLR
Яковенко Егор 
Kumite Team
Country Score
BLR 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-20 00:51:19 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE