XIII International Karate Competition WAY TO SUCCESS 2022
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26

  
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • БАНКОВСКИЙ ТИМУР 
    ВИТЕБСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • ЛЕБЕДЕВ ФЕДОР 
    ЛИОНС МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • МАРШАЛКИН МАКСИМ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 9
  • СМОЛЯКОВ ИВАН 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • БАНКОВСКИЙ ТИМУР 
    ВИТЕБСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • КУХАРЕНКО АРСЕНИЙ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • ЗАСЯДЬКО РОСТИСЛАВ 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • ЕНУЛЁВ МИЛАН 
    СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ДАЦКЕВИЧ МАРК 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ШЕВЧУК ИЛЬЯ 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ГОЛОДОК МАТВЕЙ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • БАЛАБОВ ДАНИИЛ 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • МАРШАЛКИН МАКСИМ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • ХИМЕНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ШИРОКИЙ МАКСИМ 
    ЛОТОС БОБРУЙСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ПАРНЕВИЧ ЛЕВ 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • БАРАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • КЛИМЕНКО КИРИЛЛ 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • СЕНЧИЛО ИВАН 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 9
  • ХОЛОЛЕЕНКО ВЯЧЕСЛАВ 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • КУХАРЕНКО АРСЕНИЙ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • ЗАСЯДЬКО РОСТИСЛАВ 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ШЕВЧУК ИЛЬЯ 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ГОЛОДОК МАТВЕЙ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • МАРШАЛКИН МАКСИМ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ПАРНЕВИЧ ЛЕВ 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • БАРАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • СЕНЧИЛО ИВАН 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • КУХАРЕНКО АРСЕНИЙ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ШЕВЧУК ИЛЬЯ 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • МАРШАЛКИН МАКСИМ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • БАРАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • КУХАРЕНКО АРСЕНИЙ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • МАРШАЛКИН МАКСИМ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • МАРШАЛКИН МАКСИМ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 -26 - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
БАНКОВСКИЙ ТИМУР 
ВИТЕБСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
БАНКОВСКИЙ ТИМУР 
ВИТЕБСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
ЗАСЯДЬКО РОСТИСЛАВ 
ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
БАНКОВСКИЙ ТИМУР 
ВИТЕБСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR
ШЕВЧУК ИЛЬЯ 
BANZAI,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Repechage Pool 1
СМОЛЯКОВ ИВАН 
СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
СМОЛЯКОВ ИВАН 
СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
ХИМЕНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 
GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
ПАРНЕВИЧ ЛЕВ 
ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 8
ПАРНЕВИЧ ЛЕВ 
ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
ПАРНЕВИЧ ЛЕВ 
ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
Country Score
BLR
БАРАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 
GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR 4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-03 17:32:14 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE