XIII International Karate Competition WAY TO SUCCESS 2022
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34

  
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • КРАСОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР 
    МСК САЙВА,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ГАСТИЛО СТЕПАН 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЛАЗЕБНЫЙ СЕМЕН 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • КОРОЛЁВ ВЛАДИМИР 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ТАРАН АРТЁМ 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • КРУПЕННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • КОНОН ПАВЕЛ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ГРАЧЁВ ПЛАТОН 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • БЕРЕСНЕВ ИВАН 
    УСИТ МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • ОГОЛИХИН МАРК 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • РИЗОЙ АРТУР 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • СЕЛЮЖИЦКИЙ МАКСИМ 
    МСК САЙВА,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • КИШКЕЛЬ АРТЕМ 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ШЕСТИТКО НИКИТА 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • КРАСОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР 
    МСК САЙВА,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • КОРОЛЁВ ВЛАДИМИР 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • КРУПЕННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ГРАЧЁВ ПЛАТОН 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • БЕРЕСНЕВ ИВАН 
    УСИТ МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • РИЗОЙ АРТУР 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • КИШКЕЛЬ АРТЕМ 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ДИКУН ЕВГЕНИЙ 
    MSK AISBERG,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • КРАСОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР 
    МСК САЙВА,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ГРАЧЁВ ПЛАТОН 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • БЕРЕСНЕВ ИВАН 
    УСИТ МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • КИШКЕЛЬ АРТЕМ 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • КРАСОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР 
    МСК САЙВА,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • БЕРЕСНЕВ ИВАН 
    УСИТ МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • БЕРЕСНЕВ ИВАН 
    УСИТ МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9 +34 - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
ГАСТИЛО СТЕПАН 
ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
Country Score
BLR
КОРОЛЁВ ВЛАДИМИР 
СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR
КОРОЛЁВ ВЛАДИМИР 
СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR
ГРАЧЁВ ПЛАТОН 
СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
Country Score
BLR
ГРАЧЁВ ПЛАТОН 
СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
Country Score
BLR
Repechage Pool 1
ОГОЛИХИН МАРК 
СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR
РИЗОЙ АРТУР 
ОРША,BLR
Country Score
BLR
РИЗОЙ АРТУР 
ОРША,BLR
Country Score
BLR
РИЗОЙ АРТУР 
ОРША,BLR
Country Score
BLR
КИШКЕЛЬ АРТЕМ 
BANZAI,BLR
Country Score
BLR
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-03 17:08:36 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE