XIII International Karate Competition WAY TO SUCCESS 2022
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35

  
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • МОХАНЬ МАРАТ 
    АДАМАНТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ВАШКЕВИЧ МИХАИЛ 
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • КУРЕНЧАНИН АРТЕМ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ВОЛОШИН ГЛЕБ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ПЛАТОНОВ НИКИТА 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ОЛЕЙНИК АРТЕМИЙ 
    SEIRAN,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ВОЛЧКОВ КИРИЛЛ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ГЕВОРГЯН АРТУР 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ШКУТ ИВАН 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ГУСАК АГНИЙ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ИВАНОВСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ЗЕНЬКО СТАНИСЛАВ 
    СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • РУДКОВСКИЙ КОНСТАНТИН 
    MSK AISBERG,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • СУСЛИН ГЛЕБ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • ЯРОМИЧ ГЕРМАН 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • СУРОВЬЕВ АНТОН 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • НИКИФОРОВ ИВАН 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • БАЧИЛО МАКСИМ 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • РАЛЬКО АЛЕКСЕЙ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ЛАПО ЕГОР 
    HARIKEN,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ВАШКЕВИЧ МИХАИЛ 
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ВОЛОШИН ГЛЕБ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ОЛЕЙНИК АРТЕМИЙ 
    SEIRAN,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • МАШУК МИХАИЛ 
    ЛОТОС БОБРУЙСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ГЕВОРГЯН АРТУР 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ХОДКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ 
    HARIKEN,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ШКУТ ИВАН 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ЗЕЛЕНИН НИКИТА 
    ВИТЕБСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ИВАНОВСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • СУСЛИН ГЛЕБ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • СУРОВЬЕВ АНТОН 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • ЛОГУНОВ ДМИТРИЙ 
    ВИТЕБСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • БАЧИЛО МАКСИМ 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ГАСТИЛО СТЕПАН 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ЛАПО ЕГОР 
    HARIKEN,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ГРИЦАЙ КИРИЛЛ 
    SEIRAN,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ВАШКЕВИЧ МИХАИЛ 
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ОЛЕЙНИК АРТЕМИЙ 
    SEIRAN,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ХОДКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ 
    HARIKEN,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ШКУТ ИВАН 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • ИВАНОВСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • СУРОВЬЕВ АНТОН 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ГАСТИЛО СТЕПАН 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЛАПО ЕГОР 
    HARIKEN,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ВАШКЕВИЧ МИХАИЛ 
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ШКУТ ИВАН 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • ИВАНОВСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • ГАСТИЛО СТЕПАН 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ШКУТ ИВАН 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ИВАНОВСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ШКУТ ИВАН 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35 - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
ГУСАК АГНИЙ 
СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
ЗЕЛЕНИН НИКИТА 
ВИТЕБСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
ЗЕЛЕНИН НИКИТА 
ВИТЕБСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
ЗЕЛЕНИН НИКИТА 
ВИТЕБСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
ХОДКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ 
HARIKEN,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
ЗЕЛЕНИН НИКИТА 
ВИТЕБСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR
ВАШКЕВИЧ МИХАИЛ 
ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
Repechage Pool 1
ЗЕНЬКО СТАНИСЛАВ 
СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
ЗЕНЬКО СТАНИСЛАВ 
СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
СУСЛИН ГЛЕБ 
GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
СУРОВЬЕВ АНТОН 
ОРША,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
СУРОВЬЕВ АНТОН 
ОРША,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
СУРОВЬЕВ АНТОН 
ОРША,BLR
Country Score
BLR
ГАСТИЛО СТЕПАН 
ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-03 18:52:25 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE