XIII International Karate Competition WAY TO SUCCESS 2022
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52

  
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ЕЛИЗАР 
    HARIKEN,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 8
  • СМОЛЯКОВ КИРИЛЛ 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • КОВАЛЬЧУК ГЛЕБ 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ОЖЕЛЕВСКИЙ ТИМОФЕЙ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ЕЛИЗАР 
    HARIKEN,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ПРИХОДЬКО ПАВЕЛ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • КУКУШКИН АРСЕНИЙ 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ПОЗНЯК ИЛЬЯ 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • КОВАЛЬЧУК ГЛЕБ 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • ШУРВЕЛЬ ИВАН 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ЕЗЕРСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • РАПЬЕВЕЦ ЕГОР 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ПРИХОДЬКО ПАВЕЛ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • КУКУШКИН АРСЕНИЙ 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • КОВАЛЬЧУК ГЛЕБ 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ЕЗЕРСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ПРИХОДЬКО ПАВЕЛ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • КОВАЛЬЧУК ГЛЕБ 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ПРИХОДЬКО ПАВЕЛ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52 - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ЕЛИЗАР 
HARIKEN,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
КУКУШКИН АРСЕНИЙ 
BANZAI,BLR
Country Score
BLR
КУКУШКИН АРСЕНИЙ 
BANZAI,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
Repechage Pool 1
ОЖЕЛЕВСКИЙ ТИМОФЕЙ 
СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
ОЖЕЛЕВСКИЙ ТИМОФЕЙ 
СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
ШУРВЕЛЬ ИВАН 
СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
ЕЗЕРСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ 
СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR
ЕЗЕРСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ 
СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-03 18:08:05 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE