XIII International Karate Competition WAY TO SUCCESS 2022
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61

  
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ЖУКОВ ДАНИЛА 
    СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ТЮТЮНОВ ПАВЕЛ 
    УСИТ МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • МАРКОВ МАТВЕЙ 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • ВЕЛЁНДА ВАДИМ 
    СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ТЮТЮНОВ ПАВЕЛ 
    УСИТ МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ТУРОНЧИК АЛЕКСАНДР 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • ВЛАСЕНКО НИКИТА 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • СУГЛОБ АНТОН 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • МАРКОВ МАТВЕЙ 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • КАШИРСКИЙ МАКСИМ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ПИЛИПЕНКО ЕГОР 
    УСИТ МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ПРИХОДЬКО ПАВЕЛ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ТУРОНЧИК АЛЕКСАНДР 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • ВЛАСЕНКО НИКИТА 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • КАШИРСКИЙ МАКСИМ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ПИЛИПЕНКО ЕГОР 
    УСИТ МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ТУРОНЧИК АЛЕКСАНДР 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • КАШИРСКИЙ МАКСИМ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ТУРОНЧИК АЛЕКСАНДР 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61 - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
ТЮТЮНОВ ПАВЕЛ 
УСИТ МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
ВЛАСЕНКО НИКИТА 
СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR
ВЛАСЕНКО НИКИТА 
СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Repechage Pool 1
МАРКОВ МАТВЕЙ 
СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
ПИЛИПЕНКО ЕГОР 
УСИТ МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
Country Score
BLR
ПИЛИПЕНКО ЕГОР 
УСИТ МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-03 16:58:59 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE