XIII International Karate Competition WAY TO SUCCESS 2022
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47

  
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • КОЗЛОВСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ДУДА ПОЛИНА 
    БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ЯСТРЕМСКАЯ ВАЛЕРИЯ 
    СК ЭВЕРЕСТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • СЕРЕДИНСКАЯ НИНА 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • МОИСЕЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ 
    УСИТ МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЗУБОВА МАРГАРИТА 
    СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • КОЗЛОВСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • ЩЕРБАКОВА ЭМИЛИЯ 
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • ЯСТРЕМСКАЯ ВАЛЕРИЯ 
    СК ЭВЕРЕСТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ГУРЬЕВА АРИНА 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЗУБОВА МАРГАРИТА 
    СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ЛОБОДА ЮЛИАНА 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • БОРОДИНА МАРИНА 
    БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ЧЕРНЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • КОЗЛОВСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЯСТРЕМСКАЯ ВАЛЕРИЯ 
    СК ЭВЕРЕСТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЗУБОВА МАРГАРИТА 
    СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЧЕРНЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • КОЗЛОВСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЧЕРНЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ЧЕРНЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 +47 - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
ДУДА ПОЛИНА 
БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
ДУДА ПОЛИНА 
БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
ЩЕРБАКОВА ЭМИЛИЯ 
ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
ЯСТРЕМСКАЯ ВАЛЕРИЯ 
СК ЭВЕРЕСТ,BLR
Country Score
BLR
ЯСТРЕМСКАЯ ВАЛЕРИЯ 
СК ЭВЕРЕСТ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
Repechage Pool 1
БОРОДИНА МАРИНА 
БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
ЗУБОВА МАРГАРИТА 
СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ,BLR
Country Score
BLR
ЗУБОВА МАРГАРИТА 
СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-27 05:28:28 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE