XIII International Karate Competition WAY TO SUCCESS 2022
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 -53

  
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 -53 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • БУЗЫГИНА СОФИЯ 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • СИНЯВСКАЯ МАРИНА 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • КОЗЛОВСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • ШАВРОВА АЛИНА 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • НИКОЛАЕВА ДАРЬЯ 
    СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ МАНГУСТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЯРОШ АНАСТАСИЯ 
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • МОСКАЛЁВА АЛЕКСАНДРА 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ЧЕРНЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • СИНЯВСКАЯ МАРИНА 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • РУДЕНЧЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ШАВРОВА АЛИНА 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ШЕВЧЕНКО АННА 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЯРОШ АНАСТАСИЯ 
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ЛУКАШЕВИЧ АНАСТАСИЯ 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • МОСКАЛЁВА АЛЕКСАНДРА 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • САВИЦКАЯ-ШОСТАК КРИСТИНА 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • СИНЯВСКАЯ МАРИНА 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ШАВРОВА АЛИНА 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЛУКАШЕВИЧ АНАСТАСИЯ 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • САВИЦКАЯ-ШОСТАК КРИСТИНА 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • СИНЯВСКАЯ МАРИНА 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • САВИЦКАЯ-ШОСТАК КРИСТИНА 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • СИНЯВСКАЯ МАРИНА 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 14-15 -53 - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
БУЗЫГИНА СОФИЯ 
ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
БУЗЫГИНА СОФИЯ 
ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
РУДЕНЧЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ 
GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
БУЗЫГИНА СОФИЯ 
ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
Country Score
BLR
ШАВРОВА АЛИНА 
СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
Repechage Pool 1
МОСКАЛЁВА АЛЕКСАНДРА 
GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
МОСКАЛЁВА АЛЕКСАНДРА 
GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR
ЛУКАШЕВИЧ АНАСТАСИЯ 
ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-03 17:13:45 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE