16° OPEN di TOSCANA
Kata Individual Male Beginner B

  
Kata Individual Male Beginner B - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ERBA MICHELE 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Copioli Alberto 
    A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Berlingerio Jacopo Bruno 
    C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • AVINO Salvatore 
    ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BENCIVENGA ANDREA 
    dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Straccia Andrea 
    A.S.D. Budo Piceno,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • biasion somaschini andrea 
    tora-do karate team a.s.d.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Scotti Samnang 
    SG A. DORIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MORELLI GIACOMO 
    ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Macrì Matteo 
    A.S.D. SAMURAI ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Copioli Alberto 
    A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Binotto Pietro 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Berlingerio Jacopo Bruno 
    C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • samarughi tommaso 
    sportingclubtuscolano,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Straccia Andrea 
    A.S.D. Budo Piceno,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GAGLIO Andrea 
    A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • venosa armando 
    ass.naz.carab. capasso1,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PARISI MIRKO 
    ASD CSK MASTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • biasion somaschini andrea 
    tora-do karate team a.s.d.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Tomassini Pilade Junior 
    asd MAvis Karate Castignano,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DI PALMA ANDREA 
    C.S.O. Arcobaleno,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GHINAMI Alessio 
    asd atletic karate azzanox°,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MORELLI GIACOMO 
    ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Sanzari David 
    a.s.d. karate roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Cesaroni Dennis 
    asd anthea,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CASU MARCO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Binotto Pietro 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • samarughi tommaso 
    sportingclubtuscolano,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GAGLIO Andrea 
    A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PARISI MIRKO 
    ASD CSK MASTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Tomassini Pilade Junior 
    asd MAvis Karate Castignano,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GHINAMI Alessio 
    asd atletic karate azzanox°,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Sanzari David 
    a.s.d. karate roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CASU MARCO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Binotto Pietro 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PARISI MIRKO 
    ASD CSK MASTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GHINAMI Alessio 
    asd atletic karate azzanox°,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Sanzari David 
    a.s.d. karate roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Binotto Pietro 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GHINAMI Alessio 
    asd atletic karate azzanox°,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GHINAMI Alessio 
    asd atletic karate azzanox°,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kata Individual Male Beginner B - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Ceresoli Andrea 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • calabrese mattia 
    sportingclubtuscolano,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Nuvoloni Christian 
    Centro Polisportivo Giovanile Aquilano - Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • DELOGU GABRIELE 
    ASD SPORT PIU URI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Covino Raffaele 
    A.s.d Athlon Maurino,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Piccioni Edoardo 
    SSD Polisportiva Ternana,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • durastanti edoardo 
    sportingclubtuscolano,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Merola Riccardo 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Ceresoli Andrea 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARTINA VITTORIO 
    dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • bresciani davide 
    Fujiyama Olgiate Comasco,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Gavioli Claudio 
    Associazione Sportiva Dilettatistica Karate Ghedi,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Nuvoloni Christian 
    Centro Polisportivo Giovanile Aquilano - Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BIASIOLO 1 NICHOLAS 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • KASAPI DANIELE 
    Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Petrucci Mirko 
    a.s.d.ROMA12,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Piccioni Edoardo 
    SSD Polisportiva Ternana,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CASCIONE NICOLO 
    KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • VIELMI MATTEO 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PEZZELLA GIANFRANCO 
    dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Merola Riccardo 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Bauyon Alison 
    C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Mercuri Lorenzo 
    A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Miranda Mario 
    ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MARTINA VITTORIO 
    dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Gavioli Claudio 
    Associazione Sportiva Dilettatistica Karate Ghedi,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BIASIOLO 1 NICHOLAS 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Petrucci Mirko 
    a.s.d.ROMA12,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CASCIONE NICOLO 
    KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PEZZELLA GIANFRANCO 
    dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Bauyon Alison 
    C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Miranda Mario 
    ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MARTINA VITTORIO 
    dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BIASIOLO 1 NICHOLAS 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CASCIONE NICOLO 
    KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Bauyon Alison 
    C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MARTINA VITTORIO 
    dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Bauyon Alison 
    C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Bauyon Alison 
    C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kata Individual Male Beginner B - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GHINAMI Alessio 
    asd atletic karate azzanox°,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Bauyon Alison 
    C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GHINAMI Alessio 
    asd atletic karate azzanox°,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kata Individual Male Beginner B - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
DI PALMA ANDREA 
C.S.O. Arcobaleno,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Tomassini Pilade Junior 
asd MAvis Karate Castignano,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Tomassini Pilade Junior 
asd MAvis Karate Castignano,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Sanzari David 
a.s.d. karate roma,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Sanzari David 
a.s.d. karate roma,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Binotto Pietro 
GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Binotto Pietro 
GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Kata Individual Male Beginner B - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
Merola Riccardo 
GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Merola Riccardo 
GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Miranda Mario 
ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO ,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
CASCIONE NICOLO 
KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
CASCIONE NICOLO 
KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
MARTINA VITTORIO 
dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
Country Score
ITA
MARTINA VITTORIO 
dimensione 3 star top line,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-09 00:06:34 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE