16° OPEN di TOSCANA
Kumite individual male Beginner A -40

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Lombardi Lapo 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Arbilla Leonardo 
    tora-do karate team a.s.d.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Venanzi Andrea 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Mordecchi Leonardo 
    ASD KUSHANKU DOJO ATTIGLIANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • piccione riccardo 
    Asd Shingitai Pisa,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Berton Alex 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Arbilla Leonardo 
    tora-do karate team a.s.d.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Cosentino MATTIA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Venanzi Andrea 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BALLINI ALBERTO 
    KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Berton Alex 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • El Asri Abdelkarim 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VALENTINI DENNY 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CITI GIULIO 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Cosentino MATTIA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BALLINI ALBERTO 
    KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • El Asri Abdelkarim 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CITI GIULIO 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Cosentino MATTIA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • El Asri Abdelkarim 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • El Asri Abdelkarim 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • scala GIUSEPPE 
    A.s.d. newbodyguard,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BERTELLI FABIO 
    A.S.D. SHU REN KAN FIDENZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Miticocchio Marco 
    Etruria karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SIMONETTI BRIAN 
    ASD DOYUKAJ CHIVASSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Fabbri Filippo 
    Goshindo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LORENZETTI TOMMASO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BERTELLI FABIO 
    A.S.D. SHU REN KAN FIDENZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Seghezzi Mattia 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SIMONETTI BRIAN 
    ASD DOYUKAJ CHIVASSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SPAMPINATO MARCO 
    ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LORENZETTI TOMMASO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Venanzi Simone 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Mascheroni Christian 
    tora-do karate team a.s.d.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Chirico Elia 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Seghezzi Mattia 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SPAMPINATO MARCO 
    ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LORENZETTI TOMMASO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Seghezzi Mattia 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LORENZETTI TOMMASO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Seghezzi Mattia 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • El Asri Abdelkarim 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Seghezzi Mattia 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Seghezzi Mattia 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 2
BERTELLI FABIO 
A.S.D. SHU REN KAN FIDENZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BERTELLI FABIO 
A.S.D. SHU REN KAN FIDENZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SPAMPINATO MARCO 
ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BERTELLI FABIO 
A.S.D. SHU REN KAN FIDENZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA
LORENZETTI TOMMASO 
KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1
Berton Alex 
GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Berton Alex 
GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CITI GIULIO 
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Cosentino MATTIA 
KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Cosentino MATTIA 
KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 15:28:19 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE