16° OPEN di TOSCANA
Kumite individual male Beginner A -45

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • INGENITO ANGELO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PASCARELLA Gianfranco 
    ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VALZON DENNIS 
    A.S.D. SHU REN KAN FIDENZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • D Andrea Lorenzo 
    Anzio Fit Sport e Wellness,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Mason Juri 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Scoti Tommaso 
    A.S.D. KARATE KWAI PESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • INGENITO ANGELO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIGLIO FRANCESCO 
    KARATE CALABRIA PER IL MONDO-ASD Karate S.Marco,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VALZON DENNIS 
    A.S.D. SHU REN KAN FIDENZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Politini Jacopo 
    ASD KUSHANKU DOJO ATTIGLIANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Scoti Tommaso 
    A.S.D. KARATE KWAI PESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PAPPALARDO ALEX 
    ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Pignatti Francesco 
    ASD Leoni Karate Team,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Sacco Andrea 
    A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • INGENITO ANGELO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VALZON DENNIS 
    A.S.D. SHU REN KAN FIDENZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PAPPALARDO ALEX 
    ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Sacco Andrea 
    A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • INGENITO ANGELO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PAPPALARDO ALEX 
    ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • INGENITO ANGELO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Franzoso Dylan 
    A.S.D. Sport Karate Follonica,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ferretti tommaso 
    bodymind karate ACSI ENTE PROMOZIONALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CIANTI DUCCIO 
    CKS KARATE CERTALDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ricca Teo Carmine 
    ASD SAKURA PIOMBINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Franzoso Dylan 
    A.S.D. Sport Karate Follonica,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Mearini Gioele 
    Accademia Karate Montevarchi A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DORILLO FRANCESCO 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • paoletti mattia 
    dojo karate lucca,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CIANTI DUCCIO 
    CKS KARATE CERTALDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TINARELLI Manuel 
    ASD EFESO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VALENTINO Vincenzo 
    ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CALIFANO PIETRO PIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Mearini Gioele 
    Accademia Karate Montevarchi A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DORILLO FRANCESCO 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TINARELLI Manuel 
    ASD EFESO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CALIFANO PIETRO PIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DORILLO FRANCESCO 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CALIFANO PIETRO PIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • DORILLO FRANCESCO 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • INGENITO ANGELO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DORILLO FRANCESCO 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • DORILLO FRANCESCO 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 2
paoletti mattia 
dojo karate lucca,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
paoletti mattia 
dojo karate lucca,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Mearini Gioele 
Accademia Karate Montevarchi A.S.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CALIFANO PIETRO PIO 
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
CALIFANO PIETRO PIO 
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1
PASCARELLA Gianfranco 
ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO ,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
PASCARELLA Gianfranco 
ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO ,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GIGLIO FRANCESCO 
KARATE CALABRIA PER IL MONDO-ASD Karate S.Marco,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
VALZON DENNIS 
A.S.D. SHU REN KAN FIDENZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
VALZON DENNIS 
A.S.D. SHU REN KAN FIDENZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
VALZON DENNIS 
A.S.D. SHU REN KAN FIDENZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA
PAPPALARDO ALEX 
ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-22 03:51:53 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE